Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Vikram Nagar Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Daryaganj, Delhi for sale
Ansari Road, Ansari Road
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft₹8,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.0 km from Delhi Gate
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Daryaganj, Delhi for sale
Ansari Rd, District Institute of Education and Training
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Daryaganj, Delhi for sale
Asaf Ali Rd, Kamla Market, Delhi Stock Exchange Limited
₹5 Crores
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Delhi Gate
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Daryaganj, Delhi for sale
Kalan Mahal, Arya Orphanage
₹2 Crores
₹15,384.62 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft₹15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Jama Masjid Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Dariya Ganj, Delhi for sale
Ghata Masjid Road, , Mahavir Vatika
₹4.8 Crores
₹12,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Jama Masjid Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for sale
Gali Takhat Wali, Bazar Sita Ram, Kucha Pati Ram, near,The Kulfi Zone
₹80 Lacs
₹12,121.21 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft₹12,121 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sita Ram Bazar, Delhi for sale
Gali Takhat Wali, Bazar Sita Ram, Kucha Pati Ram, Chandni Chowk, New Delhi, Delhi, 110006, India, Gali Takhat Waali
₹50 Lacs
₹7,575.76 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft₹7,576 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Laxmi Nagar, Delhi for sale
Vikas Ln Lalita Par Near Ek Minar Masjid, Ek Minar Masjid
₹90 Lacs
₹56,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft₹56,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for sale
Sita ram bazar, Chawri bazar
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.3 km from Chandni Chowk
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for sale
Raghu Ganj, Shyam sweets
₹45 Lacs
₹9,259.26 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft₹9,259 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for sale
Patel Gali Rd, Police Station Jama Masjid
₹75 Lacs
₹6,521.74 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft₹6,522 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for sale
Kucha Pati Ram Road Chawri bazar, Near the new Ashoka sweets
₹10 Crores
₹13,071.90 / sq.ft.
₹7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,650 sqft₹13,072 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sadar Bazaar, , Delhi for sale
Ajmere Gate Rd,, Chawri Bazar
₹3 Crores
₹47,619.05 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft₹47,619 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
20 m from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Laxmi Nagar, Delhi for sale
Gali No.2, Near Garhwal Dairy
₹3 Crores
₹11,904.76 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft₹11,905 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chawri Bazar, Delhi for sale
Chawri Bazar rd , Chawri Bazar metro
₹1 Crore
₹22,471.91 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft₹22,472 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
20 m from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Ajmeri Gate, Delhi for sale
Ajmere Gate Road, Near Chawri Bazar Metro Station
₹90 Lacs
₹12,295.08 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft₹12,295 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
20 m from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for sale
3153,dassan street, CHAWRI BAZAR Metro Gate No. 1
₹60 Lacs
₹48,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft₹48,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
20 m from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chawri Bazar, Delhi for sale
Sitaram Bazar, Chawri bazar metro station
₹1 Crore
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for sale
kinari bazar , kinari bazar
₹2 Crores
₹18,181.82 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft₹18,182 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for sale
kinari bazar , Haveli Dharampura
₹2 Crores
₹18,181.82 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft₹18,182 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dharam Pura, Delhi for sale
Dharam Pura Rd, Pracheen Shiv Mandir
₹10 Crores
₹22,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft₹22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chawri Bazar, Delhi for sale
Hauz Qazi Chowk, Police Station Hauz Quazi
₹2.85 Crores
₹1,78,125.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft₹1,78,125 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
20 m from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for sale
Hauz Qazi Chowk, Bazar Sirkiwalan, Kaccha Pandit Main Bazar, Police Station Hauz Quazi
₹75 Lacs
₹7,575.76 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft₹7,576 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Laxmi Nagar,, Delhi for sale
Block D,, Gazab Momo
₹38 Lacs
₹3,800.00 / sq.ft.
₹28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹3,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for sale
Chandni Chowk road , Gurudwara Sis Ganj Sahib
₹35 Lacs
₹1,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹1,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties