Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Vikram Nagar Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Daraya Ganj, Delhi for sale
ansari road , Sanjeevan Hospital
₹45 Lacs
₹22,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Daryaganj, Delhi for sale
ansari road, Akarshan Bhawan
₹60 Lacs
₹17,142.86 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹17,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
ansari road, Akarshan Bhawan
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714.29 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹15,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.0 km from Delhi Gate
Explore More Properties
Shop in Hauz Qazi, Chandni Chowk, Delhi for sale
Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, Lok Nayak Hospital
₹5 Crores
₹67,567.57 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft₹67,568 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
79 m from Pratap Nagar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Darya Ganj, Delhi for sale
Netaji Subhash Marg, Parda Bagh, hindi park, State Bank of India NETAJI SUBHASH MARG DARYAGANJ
₹4 Crores
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Daryaganj, Delhi for sale
Dr Subhash Bhargava Marg, near Punjab National Bank
₹1 Crore
₹12,135.92 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft₹12,136 per Sq.Ft.
Kucha Lal Man,, Sablok Clinic
₹15 Lacs
₹13,636.36 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft₹13,636 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Daryaganj, Delhi for sale
Asaf Ali Rd,, Delite Cinema
₹25 Lacs
₹20,161.29 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
124 sqft₹20,161 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
04-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Daryaganj, Delhi for sale
Delhi Gate, Delite Cinema
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Delhi Gate
Explore More Properties
Shop in Daryaganj, Delhi for sale
Pratap Gali, Golcha Cinema
₹35 Lacs
₹23,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
0.5 km from Jama Masjid Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Daryaganj, Delhi for sale
23 Ansari road, opp. bank of baroda
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Jama Masjid Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Darya Ganj, Delhi for sale
Darya Ganj rd, Triton Sabharwal Hospital
₹32 Lacs
₹30,769.23 / sq.ft.
₹24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
104 sqft₹30,769 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Oct-2026
Available From
Shop in Daryaganj, Delhi for sale
Netaji Subhash Marg , , Moti Mahal Restaurant
₹3.5 Crores
₹1,75,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹1,75,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Daryaganj, Delhi for sale
Netaji Subhash Marg, Near Lazer Electronics
₹7.5 Crores
₹67,446.04 / sq.ft.
₹5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft₹67,446 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Delhi Gate
Explore More Properties
Shop in Darya Ganj, Delhi for sale
dakhni rai st, Sarvodaya Kanya VIdyalaya Pataudi house
₹20 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Daryaganj, Delhi for sale
Jamun wali gali, near CHEF BHAIJAANS, CHEF BHAIJAANS
₹50 Lacs
₹18,656.72 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft₹18,657 per Sq.Ft.
Susheela Gali, Delhi Police Bhavan
₹35 Lacs
₹14,957.26 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
234 sqft₹14,957 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for sale
Jama Masjid rd , Aslam Chicken
₹6.5 Crores
₹3,69,318.18 / sq.ft.
₹4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
176 sqft₹3,69,318 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Asif Ali Road, Delhi for sale
Angoori ghatta ,fasil road,behind hamdard building ,asaf ali road , Hamdard building
₹1.3 Crores
₹3,376.62 / sq.ft.
₹97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft₹3,377 per Sq.Ft.
Asaf Ali road, Hamdard Building
₹1.4 Crores
₹41,420.12 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft₹41,420 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chandni Chowk, Delhi for sale
Matia Mahal Road, Matia Mahal Road
₹4.8 Crores
₹3,09,677.42 / sq.ft.
₹3.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
155 sqft₹3,09,677 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Old Delhi, Delhi for sale
v Old Delhi, Karim Hotel
₹6.5 Crores
₹3,65,168.54 / sq.ft.
₹4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
178 sqft₹3,65,169 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Laxmi Nagar, Delhi for sale
Guru Ramdas Nagar Extension, Ramesh Park Cloth Market
₹70 Lacs
₹63,636.36 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft₹63,636 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Laxmi Nagar, Delhi for sale
Vishwakarma Park, Laxmi Nagar, Police Station Laxmi Nagar
₹35 Lacs
₹11,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Shakarpur, Delhi for sale
M block Jagat ram park , Near Shakarpur Police Station
₹40 Lacs
₹3,33,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
12 sqft₹3,33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties