Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

122 - Shops for Sale in Uttam Nagar Delhi

Retail in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

Manas Kunj, Alankar Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
38,461.54 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft38,462 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Retail in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Pipal Chowk Shani Bazar Mohan Garden, Delhi for sale

khatu shyam hardware and electric , peepal chok near chaudri dairy uttam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
34 Lacs
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
25,531/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Pipal Chowk Shani Bazar Mohan Garden, Delhi for sale 1/2
Available From
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

prem nagar , Child specialist uttam nagar dr pankaj dabas
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
19,444.44 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft19,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block T, near Goel Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
36,458.33 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
96 sqft36,458 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

JJ Colony, Near Dil Darbar Punjabi Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
64 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Uttam Nagar,, Delhi for sale

Pali Factory Rd,, Hanuman Mandir Uttam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,658.01 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft8,658 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar , Delhi for sale

Param Puri, Uttam Nagar Delhi, 110059 India, Delicious momos
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
37,974.68 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
237 sqft37,975 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

Hastsal road, Near Kumar dairy
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block G, Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
63,636.36 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
55 sqft63,636 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block G, Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
51,515.15 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft51,515 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

Main Rajapuri Rd , Shanti Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
26,785.71 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
168 sqft26,786 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

Goverdhan Park, S Block, Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India, Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
25,280.90 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft25,281 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

Manas Kunj Rd, delhi saree house
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
54,563.49 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft54,563 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

Najafgarh Road, Uttam Nagar West metro station
locationExplore Nearby
26 Lacs
37,142.86 / sq.ft.
19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
70 sqft37,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
21 m from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

, Shaheed Chandra Marg, CANARA BANK - DELHI UTTAM NAGAR-II
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

Indra Park Extension, I, GOPI JUICE & SHAKES
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
55,555.56 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft55,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar , Delhi for sale

Gurudwara Kalgidhar Marg, Bhagwan Valmiki Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
1,11,111.11 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft1,11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
1.0 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

RZ-27 , Santosh Park, Sita Saree Centre
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
5,400.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft5,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

Shop in Vidya Memorial Sr. Sec. Public School, Delhi for sale

Dal Mill Riad 40 ft Road, Near Vidya Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
24 m from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

Shish Ram Park, New Holy Public School, Near Janta Watch Co.
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
72 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
25 m from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block A, Jai Shree Santoshi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
32,407.41 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft32,407 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for sale

Shoe market,Mother dairy Milap nagar , Arya Samaj Rd
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
54,166.67 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft54,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
17,857.14 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft17,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale

A3, Shish Ram Park, New Holy Public School
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
25 m from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions