Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

47 - Shops for Sale in Vikaspuri Delhi

Shop in Vikaspuri, Delhi for sale

Budella, VIKAS MALL
locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
86,842.11 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft86,842 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikaspuri, Delhi for sale

dda market dg2 budela, budela village
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
401.86 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
6,221 sqft402 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Vikaspuri, Delhi for sale 1/2

Shop in Vikaspuri, Delhi for sale

E Block Rd, Budella, Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India, Oxford Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
2,777.78 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft2,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.3 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Shop in Vikaspuri, Delhi for sale

D Block, , Veda Vyasa DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Vikas Puri, Delhi for sale

vikas puri, Her Fitness Prashant Vihar - Ladies Gym in Rohini, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
30,769.23 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft30,769 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

Shop in Vikaspuri, Delhi for sale

E Block Road, , Oxford Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
46,666.67 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft46,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Vikaspuri F Block District Park, Delhi for sale

1.3 Crores
30,732.86 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft30,733 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.3 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Shop in Vikaspuri, Delhi for sale

JJ Colony, Block KG 3, Kerala School Vikaspuri
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Crores
47,500.00 / sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft47,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikaspuri, Delhi for sale

M-1, Main PVR Rd, Block M, Vikaspuri, UK Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Shop in Central Mkt, Wz-131-a, Near Coffee Home, Bodella Market, Budella, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018, India, Delhi for sale

Miss india collection WZ 131 budella Market vikas puri, Behind Momo addictive
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
56 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Vikaspuri, Delhi for sale

Maya Apartments Road, Block F, F-Block Vikaspuri, Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
45,454.55 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
66 sqft45,455 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
26,490.07 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
151 sqft26,490 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

Shop in Vikaspuri, Delhi for sale

M Block Rd, DDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

Shop in Vikaspuri, Delhi for sale

JJ Colony,, Kerala School Vikaspuri
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Vikaspuri, Delhi for sale

E Block Road,, Oxford Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
17,777.78 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft17,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Vikaspuri, Delhi for sale

E Block Rd, Budella, near Oxford Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
70,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft70,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
81,818.18 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft81,818 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
44,910.18 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
167 sqft44,910 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jan-2027
Available From

Shop in Vikas Puri, Delhi for sale

Block f Opp Panchvati Apartment,, Panchvati Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
50 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikaspuri , Delhi for sale

Pvr Cinema Road, PVR Vikaspuri and McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
17 Lacs
70,833.33 / sq.ft.
12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
24 sqft70,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Vikaspuri, Delhi for sale

1 Rd Soniapur, Block KG 1, near Red Hot
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
49,382.72 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
81 sqft49,383 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
36,000.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft36,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2