nbrank,desc

478 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Katraj , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Katraj , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aashish Yashashree For Sale In Katraj

Aashish Yashashree  Aashish Yashashree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.32 Lacs
₹8,006 per sq.ft.
29,413/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aashish Yashashree For Sale  In Katraj1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Classic Gloria For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Classic Gloria For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Gangadwar Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Coutrywoods Society For Sale In Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Hubtown coutrywoods society  Cluster 4 Katraj-Kondhwa Road,-Opp Kolte-Patil society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Chaandrai Icon For Sale In Somwar Peth

Chaandrai Icon  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹15,201 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Wisteria For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Glory For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kamal Glory  opp. Iskcon Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Basil Gsv Shreeji For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil GSV Shreeji  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹5,498 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Pristine Pacific

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dnk Shree Nivas Sankul For Sale In Katraj

Dnk Shree Nivas Sankul  Mauli Nagar Bus Stop,, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Bibwewadi Annex, Rajas Society, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

dream residency  PGKM School, 63/2, opp. kakde nagar Lane Number 2, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Heights For Sale In Katraj

Saraswati Heights  Behind Katraj Bus Depot, Santosh Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Katraj,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Park For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

VRUNDAVAN PARK  Near Flying Bird School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagyashree Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Bhagyashree Apartment  Sai Nagari near By Sai kedareshwar Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Kavita Apartment  31, Akshay Garden, Dhankawadi Road, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Katraj

Balaji Residency   Seema sagar society, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/38

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Recidency For Sale In Santosh Nagar

shreenath recidency  Jambhulwadi Rd, Lipane Vasti, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,495 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Classic Gloria For Sale In Yewalewadi

Near MNGL CNG Station Beside Singhgad Institute,Yewalewadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Society For Sale In Raviraj Co Op Housing Society, 17, Road, Dattanagar, Sai Colony, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Siddhivinayak society  datta nagar. jambhulwadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Santosh Nagar

laxmi apartment   Katraj - Ambegaon BK Rd, Santosh Nagar, near M.K. Bakery And Cake Zone and bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Towers For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Towers  Bhakti Marg Path, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Plaza Building For Sale In Katraj

Kanchan Plaza Building  Kanchan Plaza Building, Balkawade Nagar Society, Vighnaharta Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Om Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

om society  om society dhankkawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmuti Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Mangalmuti Heights  Dattanagar, near Siddivinayak residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Aashish yashashree without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aashish yashashree, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Aashish yashashree?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aashish yashashree.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aashish yashashree?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aashish yashashree is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Aashish yashashree?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aashish yashashree. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!