nbrank,desc

95 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kharadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Palace For Sale In Kharadi

Balaji Palace  Balaji Palace housing co operative society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Palace For Sale  In Kharadi1/5
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Shinde Arcade For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shinde Arcade For Sale  In Kharadi1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji New House For Sale In Wagoli

Khandve Nagar, near mokha autoriders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Asr 18 Nests For Sale In Kharadi

Asr 18 Nests  Rajaram Patil Nagar, near Asr 18 Nests
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Desire For Sale In Pune

Unnamed Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness MantrasManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Flat In Pooja Garden For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

50/4C, Old Mundhwa Rd, Wadeshwar Nagar, Tukaram Nagar, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹9,765 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Aura County, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

behind Mapple Hotel, Ubale Nagar, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Aarav Ambience For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Oxy Desire For Sale In Wagholi

Venkatesh Oxy Desire  Gade vasti bakori fata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Venus Garden For Sale In Kharadi

Near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shrushti For Sale In Kharadi

Shrushti   Rakshak Nagar, Patilbuwa nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Gera Shrishti For Sale In Ubale Nagar

Gera Shrishti  Flat No 13/ 03 SRISHTI GERA ubale nagar pune , Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Balaji Heights For Sale In Lohegaon

shri balaji heights  HWV4+FRR, Kalwad Area Rd, Kalwad, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune East Society For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Fortune East Society  Thite Nagar, Chandan Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anandi For Sale In Manjari Budruk

anandi   Manjri Rd near Vighnaharta Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRemedy Hospital Hadapsar PuneCinépolis SeasonsNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Swarnika Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

swarnika apartment  Ubale Nagar near Punjabi Spice
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Niwas For Sale In Wagholi

Sai balaji niwas  Ubale Nagar Nagar-Pune Highway Road, Near Treebo Mapple Adhwryou - Hotel in Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Heights For Sale In Wagholi

shreeram heights  Ubale Nagar near Podar International School Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mahi Arcade For Sale In Wagholi

Mahi Arcade  Khandve Nagar,Near to Jeevan Rakshak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,276 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Fortune East For Sale In Kharadi

Pentagon Fortune East  Kharadi, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,504 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ratan Prestige For Sale In Kharadi

Ratan Prestige  Ratan Prestige Internal Rd, near Colonnade Club House ,Tukaram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Heights For Sale In Kharadi

Omkar Heights  Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, Pandhari Nagar near Finch International Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Palm Ville Society For Sale In Kharadi

Borate Nagar, Near Prabhushree Garden Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,046 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 53, Raghavendra Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Raghavendra Nagar near Padmachaya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Arham enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arham enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Arham enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arham enclave.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Arham enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arham enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Arham enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arham enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!