nbrank,desc

3 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 88B , Gurgaon | 1 BHK Apartments in Sector 88B , Gurgaon

1 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Heights For Sale In Sector 33

Breez Global Heights  adjustance central flora sohna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Breez Global Heights For Sale  In Sector 33 1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkNTH- 86, ClubCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramInox Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Heights For Sale In Breez Global Heights, Sector 33 Sohna, Gurgaon

Breez Global Heights  Sohna Rd, Sector 33, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Breez Global Heights For Sale  In Breez Global Heights, Sector 33 Sohna, Gurgaon1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Ridhi Sidhi For Sale In Sector 99

Pivotal ridhi sidhi  G99, Sector 99 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

Breez Global Heights  adjustance central flora sohna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Assotech breeze without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Assotech breeze, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Assotech breeze?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Assotech breeze.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Assotech breeze?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Assotech breeze is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Assotech breeze?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Assotech breeze. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!