nbrank,desc

11 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Arekere , Bangalore | 1 BHK Apartments in Arekere , Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Vista Innovation Apartment Btm For Sale In Bommanahalli

Vista innovation Apartment btm  devarachikkanahalli bannergatta road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Vista  Innovation Apartment Btm For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

1 BHK Apartment In Isiri Stone Creek Apartment For Sale In Akshayanagar

Isiri Stone Creek Apartment  Isiri Stone Creek Apartment Yelenahalli Main Rd, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076 near by star super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Isiri Stone Creek Apartment For Sale  In Akshayanagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment, Bommanahalli  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Shine For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vistar Classic For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Vistar Classic  Classic Paradise Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,872 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Greens For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Prabhavathi Greens  3rd Cross Rd, Royal Meridian Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Ridge For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

Prabhavathi Shine  Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Arekere

Standalone Building, Sarvobhogam Nagar Near Arakere Govt Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Queens Gate, House Of Hiranandani For Sale In Akshayanagar

HOUSE OF HIRANANDANI, main gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Heranandani For Sale In Bannerghatta

House of Hiranandani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹17,818 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,872 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Ridge For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Arekere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Heranandani For Sale In Bannerghatta

House of Hiranandani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹17,818 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Azmath e hind without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Azmath e hind, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Azmath e hind?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Azmath e hind.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Azmath e hind?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Azmath e hind is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Azmath e hind?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Azmath e hind. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!