nbrank,desc

209 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Virar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Virar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Jivdani Mata Chs For Sale In Virar East Manvelpada

Jai Jivdani Mata CHS  Virar East Manvelpada khargil nagar marya ganapathi mandir jay jay shakul no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Jivdani Mata Chs For Sale  In Virar East Manvelpada
Parking
Nearby: Miraj Cinemas Fun FiestaDomino's PizzaSahakari BhandarDwarka Veg DelightOstwal Medical & General Store

1 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Apartment, Virar East, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prathamesh Apartment, Virar East, Virar East For Sale  In Virar East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Ornate Kallisto For Sale In Temghar

Temghar Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pandurang Niwas Virar, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Virar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Unique And Poonam Nivanta For Sale In Virar West

Unique And Poonam Nivanta  Close To Parkview Hospital, Narangi Bypass Road, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.32 Lacs
₹5,256 per sq.ft.
19,097/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Yogini Residency For Sale In Virar East

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Shree Sai Apartment  Vaishnavi Nagar, Sai Nath Nagar, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In A Wing, Nityanand Chhaya For Sale In Kopri Village Road

kopari villege riksha stand,opposite ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Disha Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Naringi Rd,Near Hotel GM junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33.5 Lacs
₹6,147 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Max Villa For Sale In Virar East

Max Villa  Max villa aprt, chansar road virar east near tandu bazaarl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Sai Complex For Sale In Virar East

Vaishnavi Sai Complex  Vaishnavi Sai Complex Bldg. No. 09
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23.5 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Apartment Virar For Sale In Narayan Nagar, Ghas Kopari, Frff+j79, Shastri Nagar, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401305, India

Samarth Apartment Virar  Gashkoperi near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivkrupa Complex For Sale In Virar East

Shivkrupa complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,775 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Mandar Heights For Sale In Virar West

Evershine Globle City, Near Rustomjee Global City Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas Apartments Virar East For Sale In Sai Nivas Apartment

Sai Niwas Apartments virar east  Nitynanda Nagar, Chandansar, Virar, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Global City For Sale In Virar West

Evershine Globle City, Dongarpada, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Vasai-Virar, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Shiv sai apartment  Naringi Rd, near paras hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Babla Apartment For Sale In Virar East

babla apartment  Sainath Nagar opposite Sainath Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹2,154 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Vidya Sadan Virar East, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Near MGM school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat In Gmls Complex For Sale In Virar East

Naringi Rd Near Hotel GM junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarMcDonald'sCluboneWoodland CinemasRustomjee Global City Virar

1 BHK Flat In Ranjana Apartment Vijay Nagar Virar East For Sale In Bappa Sitaram Nagar, 1, Narangi Phata, Virar East, Vasai-virar, Virar, Maharashtra 401305, India

Vijay Nagar, Narangi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mandareshwar Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Narangi Bypass Rd, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Global City Virar For Sale In Virar West

Evershine Avenue A6, Chikhaldongari Road, Evershine Globle City, Dongarpada, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Sai Complex For Sale In Tandul Bazar

chandansar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sarthak Apartment For Sale In Virar

Sai Nath Nagar, near Vaishnavi Jivdani Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Bhakti complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhakti complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Bhakti complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhakti complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhakti complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhakti complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Bhakti complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhakti complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!