nbrank,desc

576 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Virar , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Virar , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Shripalvan Co Op Chs For Sale In Virar West

shripalvan co op chs   Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shripalvan Co Op Chs  For Sale  In Virar West1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment Virar For Sale In Virar East

Gagangiri Apartment Virar  Veer Savarkar Marg, Chaudhari Wadi, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹5,397 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gagangiri Apartment Virar For Sale  In Virar East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Flat In Satya Sai Apartment For Sale In Satya Sai Apt, ************ Ekvira Darshan, Virar East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401209, India

Not Available Right Now
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Flat In Om Nityanand Appartment , Veer Savarkar Road, Pachpayari Virar ( E) For Sale In Virar East

Veer savarkar road ,Opp momya store,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 RK Flat In Milan Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Virar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Om Shakti Apartments For Sale In Virar East

Om Shakti Apartments  FRHC+97G, Kopri, Chandansar, Gaskopari, Virar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,154 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Milan Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Sai Milan Apartment  Phoolpada Near Risk Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹2,838 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Ankita Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Ankita Apartment  FR67+78X, Chaudhari Wadi, Virar East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Sai Niwas Apartment For Sale In Virar East

sai niwas apartment   Kopri Village Road, Nitynanda Nagar, Chandansar, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Maya Apartment Bhaji Market Virar West Nr Vidya Vihar School Swad Hotel Gali For Sale In Agashi, Virar West

near swad hotel gali virar west bhaji market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 RK Apartment In Ram Balram Chs For Sale In Virar East

Ram Balram CHS   near Z P School , Baronda nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sairaam Apartment For Sale In Chandansar

sairaam apartment  shirgaov road near kolhapuri dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Hans Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Hans Apartment  Virar - Nala Sopara Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Akansha Sadan,virar East For Sale In Phool Pada Virar East

Phoolpada Rd, Baronda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Darshan Apartment Virar For Sale In Vs Fitness Gym

Om Sai Darshan Apartment Virar  sai baba mandir, kargil nagar virar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Shyam Vihar For Sale In Virar West

SHYAM VIHAR  Yashavant Nagar, , near Shyam Sarita Co-op building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Virar

sai heights  katkari pada chandansar road opposite sai baba mandir sai hieghts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Vaishnavi Sai Complex For Sale In Virar East

Vaishnavi Sai Complex  Chandan Sar Road, Virar East, Mumbai-401305, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Apartment For Sale In Virar

Sai Shraddha Apartment  Gaskopari, Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Khyati Apartment For Sale In Khyati Apartment

Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Srishti Complex For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Sant Sopan Chs, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Sant Sopan CHS, Virar East  Virar East, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Jeevdani Darshan Chs For Sale In Virar East

manvalpada road near post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Yesubai Niwas For Sale In Fr88+gj2, Virar East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401305, India

Sai Datt Nagar, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Maharaja Complex For Sale In Virar East

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Virar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Virar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Virar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Virar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Virar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Virar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Virar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Virar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!