nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in DLF Phase 2 , Gurgaon | 1 BHK Apartments in DLF Phase 2 , Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector-56

Kendriya Vihar   Sector-56, Gurgaon-122011, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,570 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar  For Sale  In Sector-56
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector 56

Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar For Sale  In Sector 561/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hsdc For Sale In Sector 50

Golf Course Ext Rd near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Pasco Automobiles, Gurgaon, Silverton Tower)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

1 BHK Apartment In Skycity Apartment For Sale In Sector 3a

Skycity Apartment   Laxman Vihar, near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

1 BHK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47

Satya Element One  , Ground Floor Element One Near Haldiram's Sector 47
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,668 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Apartment In Niwas Residancy For Sale In Greater Noida, Pari Chowk, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

NIwas residancy  phi 4 bindal enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Flat In Our Homes For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 53

standalone building, Golf Course Rd, Block 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹90,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

1 BHK Flat In South City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Main, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Malibu Town near park hospital ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹24,804 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Sultanpur

builder floor  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd ,Near Sultanpur metro station and Mahayco Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Majra Burari

Independent House, gali no 3,near Jharoda Majra Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
189 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

1 BHK Flat In Gali No. 3 Hardev Nagar. Burari 110084 For Sale In Burari Metro Station

Gali number-3 burari metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wazirabad Extension

Standalone building, Street Number 6 near Harekrishna Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

standalone building, street 4 A39 wazirabaad ,Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Wazirabad

Street Number 6, near Auliya Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

Standalone Building, near BABA AMAR SINGH PAWAN TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALVishwavidyalaya

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jharoda

Jharoda Burari Marg near AADI SHAKTI DURGA MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, P6J5+42X, Surender Colony Part 1, Jharoda, Jharoda Majra Burari, Delhi, 110084, India Lat, Lon: 28.730418, 77.207596
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Signature Apartment For Sale In Wazirabad

signature apartment  kali ghatt, near LADAKH HOUSE 5 Wazirabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALAzadpur

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Wazirabad

Afghani chowk near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

standalone building, Shop No 10, Gali Number 5, near Muskaan Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jharoda

standalone building, Street Number 3 near Mission Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
329 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Majra Burari

Shiksha Public School near Surender Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Wazirabad

Sangam Vihar, Near VISHAL DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,034 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Block h without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block h, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Block h?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block h.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Block h?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block h is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Block h?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block h. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!