nbrank,desc

3 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 3.51 Crores to 4 Crores in Block H, Gurgaon | Apartments in Block H

3 BHK Flat In Sector Hudda Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

C3HH+563, Block H, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,042 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sector Hudda Sector 57 For Sale  In Sector 57
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Huda Plot Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

Huda Plot Sector 57  Block B1 near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Huda Plot Sector 57 For Sale  In Sector 571/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 57

Independent House, Sector 57 Opp Akash Petrol Pump near Dr Anurag Khaitan (Care n Cure Urology Clinic)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.65 Crores
₹26,071 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 56

standalone building, Kendriya Vihar , Near Bharti International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Sector 561/19
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Villa In Ardee City For Sale In Ardee City, Sector 52

Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Ardee City For Sale  In Ardee City, Sector 521/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK House For Sale In Kendriya Vihar

Independent House, kendriya vihar sector 56 gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,739 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹24,667 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56  Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹8,404 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Villa In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56  Sector 56 Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,739 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Grove Heights For Sale In Sector 52

Palm Grove Heights  C14, Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,656 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Residency For Sale In Sector 52

B Block near Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In D Block

Independent House, rosewood city d block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Pocket H, Nirvana, Sector 50 near RPS International School gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹14,077 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,664 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Eros Wembley Premium Tower For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹16,412 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Sector 50, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹24,131 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Nirvana Country, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 55

Independent House, Suncity near Maruti Suzuki ARENA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, malibu town opp good earth mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,225 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

standalone building, South City 2 near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Malibu Towne For Sale In Sector 47

Malibu Towne  Malibu Town Tower 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹17,552 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Township, Sector 54 For Sale In Sector 54

Suncity Township, Sector 54  Sector 54, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,084 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,486 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Abw La Lagune For Sale In Sector 54

ABW La LAGUNE  Sector 54, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹11,519 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,160 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
10 m from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector-47

Uniworld Gardens 2 Rd D2 Block, Malibu Town, Sector 47
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,120 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,465 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Sun City For Sale In Sector 54

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Sector 54 Chowk
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block h without brokerage?

Yes! In Block h, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block h?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block h area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block h?

Properties available in Block h could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block h?

To determine property prices in Block h, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.