nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in DLF Phase 2 Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Swastik Affordable Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii

Swastik Apartment  sector 5, near Hanuman Mandir, Ashok Vihar Extension III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Swastik Apartment For Sale  In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ansal Sushant Estate, Sector-52 For Sale In Sector-52

Ansal Sushant Estate, Sector-52  Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ansal Sushant Estate, Sector-52 For Sale  In Sector-52
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ansal Sushant Estate For Sale In Sector 52

Ansal Sushant Estate  Sushant Estate Tower 4 opposite Shamshan ghat, Block B, Ardee City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hsdc For Sale In Sector 50

Golf Course Ext Rd near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Pasco Automobiles, Gurgaon, Silverton Tower)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Skycity Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 3a

Skycity Apartment   Laxman Vihar, near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Niwas Residancy For Sale In Greater Noida, Pari Chowk, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

NIwas residancy  phi 4 bindal enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 RK Affordable Flat In La Lagune For Sale In Sector 54

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
South
0.6 km from Sector 54 Chowk
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Our Homes For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Cedar Affordable Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Cedar Apartment  Main Rajapuri Rd, near Jeewan Public Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹2,533 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Suncity Heights For Sale In Sector-54

Suncity Heights  Sector-54, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Orchid Gardens, Sector 54 For Sale In Sector 54

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Suncity Heights For Sale In Suncity Heights Ews 1, Suncity Heights, Suncity, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haiderpur, Haryana 122003, India

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Avlon Homes Bhiwadi For Sale In Bhiwadi

tijara road near Avalon Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Haiderpur

standalone building, C/D Block Rd, near Sardana's Adda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ews Society For Sale In Sector 49

EWS Society  EWS Wembley Estate,Rosewood city,Sector49,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sultanpur

builder floor  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd ,Near Sultanpur metro station and Mahayco Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sispal Vihar Awho Society For Sale In Sector-49

M Block, Sispal Vihar, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Terra City For Sale In Bhiwadi Property

bhiwadi stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hcbs Sports Ville Affordable Flats For Sale In Sohna - Gurgaon Rd

HCBS Sports Ville Apartments  Hcbs Sports Ville, Sec-2 & 35, Village, Dhani, Mohammadpur Gujar, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

Standalone building, Mandiwala,Near Wazirabad mcd school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALAzadpur

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

standalone building, Wazirabad Rd, Wazirabad Mandiwala, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In Wazirabad

Mandiwala, near Delhi Jal Board
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALVishwavidyalaya

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, P6F7+WF3, near Jharoda Majra Metro Station,Jharoda Majra, Jharoda, Jharoda Majra Burari, Delhi, 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,448 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Majra Burari

Independent House, gali no 3,near Jharoda Majra Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
189 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Block h?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Block h, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Block h that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Block h?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Block h can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Block h?

The appreciation of flat values in Block h can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.