nbrank,desc

312 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Brindavan For Sale In Thane West

Brindavan  Brindavan CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹14,107 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brindavan For Sale  In Thane West1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Metropolis Bayside For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Metropolis Bayside  Ghodbunder Road, Near Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹14,133 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Metropolis Bayside For Sale  In Kasarvadavali1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Accord For Sale In Thane West

JVM Accord  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.2 Lacs
₹10,955 per sq.ft.
32,210/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Estate For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Estate  RUNWAL ESTATE, Ghodbunder Rd, behind R mall, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shruti Park For Sale In Dhokali,thane West

near Ganesh Sports, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹12,294 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Complex For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹22,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Angelica Pride Park, Ghodbunder For Sale In Ghodbunder

Angelica Pride Park, Ghodbunder  Ghodbunder, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Shakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Estate For Sale In Thane

Hiranandani Estate  Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹21,556 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Dosti Joy For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Joy, Brahmand, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jagdale Avesa For Sale In Thane West

Jagdale Avesa  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Apartment For Sale In Pawar Nagar, New Mhada Colony Thane W

pawar nagar, Thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

pokharan road no 1Hubtown Greenwoods, Pokharan Road Number 1, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹15,596 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Elito Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹11,857 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Spectrum For Sale In Dhokali, Thane West

JVM Spectrum  Dhokali, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,576 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Royale Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks Royale Grand Central  Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,296 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Satyaneelayam Chs For Sale In Thane West

Yash Satyaneelayam CHS  Shivaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,200 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Larkins Nest For Sale In Thane West

Larkins Nest  Near Ratna Sagar Pure Veg Restaurant, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pearl For Sale In Manpada, Thane West

Runwal Pearl  E-1, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 72.979232
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹14,885 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Sudama Regency For Sale In Thane

Samrin Sudama Regency  khardipada, sudama regency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In New Harvard Garden Chs For Sale In Thane West

New Harvard Garden CHS  New Harvard Garden CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,968 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Riddhi Heights For Sale In Thane West

Rohan Riddhi Heights  Thane,, Konkan, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹23,611 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa For Sale In Thane

gurukrupa   52MW+Q4W, Diva-Agasan Rd, Prashant Nagar, Sadguru Nagar, Diva, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shram Safalya, Chs For Sale In Thane West

Devdaya Nagar, Near Neelkanth Lakeview
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In White House For Sale In Thane West

Opp to Abhishek hotel, Khopat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: G CorpThaneone Corporate Business IT ParkDMartAcme Oakwood And AshwoodBrand Factory

1 BHK Flat In Jvm Magnum For Sale In Dhokali, Thane West

Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹13,394 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Brindavan chs, thane west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brindavan chs, thane west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Brindavan chs, thane west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brindavan chs, thane west.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Brindavan chs, thane west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brindavan chs, thane west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Brindavan chs, thane west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brindavan chs, thane west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!