nbrank,desc

231 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories Phase 4 For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Majestique Memories Phase 4  Majestic Memories, B-1305, Mohammad Wadi Rd, above Lenskart, Tarawade Vasti, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Majestique Memories Phase 4 For Sale  In Mohammadwadi
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale  In Hadapsar1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Satyaraj Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyaraj Estate  Hadapsar Gaon near Satyaraj Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Etasha Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Society  FWMJ+R7M Handewadi Rd, Syed Nagar Rd, Bharat Colony, Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,007 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBT Kawade Bus StopShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Unmesh Apartment, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Unmesh Apartment, Hadapsar  pune- solapur highway road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Sahil Heights  Rajgad Colony number 3 behind ibm company,Hadapsar,Pune,Maharashtra-412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nivas For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuvan For Sale In Hadapsar

Madhuvan   Undri - Hadapsar Rd, behind Ram Tekadi, Ramtekdi Industrial Area, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Arihant Green City  Handewadi Rd, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In New Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

New Vardhaman Township  FWQJ+HXH, A1/2, Handewadi, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Etasha Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Apartment  Bharat Colony, Udyog Nagar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Maharashtra, Pune 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,220 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Dhavel Unnati, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Subhash Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Subhash Park  Subhash Park, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Winds For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

Riddhi Siddhi CHS  Magarpatta Rd near Mega Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Meghsparsh For Sale In Hadapsar

Meghsparsh  Near Sanmitra Sahakari Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suryalok Nagari Housing Society For Sale In Suryalok Nagari

Suryalok Nagari Housing society  GW3C+9G7, Vaiduwadi, Suryalok Nagari, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,704 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Ganesha For Sale In Hadapsar

Kohinoor Ganesha  Handewadi Rd, near Madhav Family Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,621 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Vihar Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Siddhi Vihar Society  beside Abane Accident Hospital, Ground Floor, Parmar Complex, Behind Lokseva Hanuman Mandir, Hadapsar, Navnath Colony, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jmd Vishwashrushti For Sale In Hadapsar

JMD Vishwashrushti  near Bekrai Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹5,096 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Chaitanya Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Shriram Chaitanya Apartment  Progressive Modern Coloney hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Mourya Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Mourya Heights  Near Dwarka Sweets, Satav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dagde complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dagde complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dagde complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dagde complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dagde complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dagde complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dagde complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dagde complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!