nbrank,desc

688 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharghar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kharghar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

Arihant Clan Aalishan  Near SAI KRUPA ENTERPRISES,Sector 37,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale  In Kharghar1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Bhiva Tower For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Yash Bhiva Tower  Near Balasaheb Thackeray Law College, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.99 Lacs
₹5,465 per sq.ft.
23,493/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yash Bhiva Tower For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

1 BHK Apartment In Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness For Sale In Taloja

Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness  Near Pendhar Metro Station,Pendhar,Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Vinayak Vista For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shri Vinayak Vista  Near Pendhar Metro Station, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Tpv Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura For Sale In Kharghar

TPV Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura  Near City Care Hospital, Sector -34 A, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.96 Lacs
₹9,478 per sq.ft.
38,951/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

Arihant Clan Aalishan  Arihant Clan Aalishan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹15,507 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods For Sale In Kharghar

Greenwoods  Pokharan Road No 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Sapphire For Sale In Sector 35e

Giriraj Sapphire  Sector 35E, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Serenity For Sale In Kharghar

Gajra Bhoomi Serenity  Near Baugban Restaurant, Sector 37, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,256 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Pramukh Pride For Sale In Kharghar

Pramukh Pride  Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.63 Lacs
₹8,932 per sq.ft.
35,322/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General StoreSeawood Heritage

1 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Capital City For Sale In Rohinjan

Adhiraj Capital City  Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹13,067 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharAakash Institute, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Oasis For Sale In Taloja

Satyam Oasis  PHASE 2, PLOT NO 87B, Sector 23, Taloja, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹10,339 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Space One Valencia For Sale In Taloja

Space One Valencia  Taloja, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.62 Lacs
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
29,585/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suyash Galaxy Khargar For Sale In Kharghar

Suyash Galaxy Khargar  Papdichapada sector 39 Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Arihant Clan Aalishan, Kharghar  Sector 37, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Regents Park For Sale In Uper Kharghar

Satyam Regents Park  Near Gazebo dhaba & Reliance petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.5 Lacs
₹14,778 per sq.ft.
38,114/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,765 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

Arihant Clan Aalishan  Arihant Clan Aalishan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Shree Homes Chs For Sale In Taloja

plot no 10 near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Marble Arch For Sale In Taloja

Marble Arch   Marble Arch, plot no 104, Sector - 14, Taloja Phase 1 Rd, Petali, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,244 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree CHS  L01, Bageshree CHS, Taloje Panchanand, Sector 40, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹11,970 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Shram Safalya For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 35E
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Labheshwar Pratham Apartment For Sale In Taloja

Labheshwar Pratham Apartment  Labheshwar Pratham Apartment Panchnand Heights, Taloja Phase 1 Rd, Sector 14, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46.5 Lacs
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Apartment For Sale In Taloja

Taloja sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shyama Residency Kharghar For Sale In Sector 30, Kharghar

Shyama Residency Kharghar  Vitthal Mandir owe Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dev residency, kharghar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dev residency, kharghar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dev residency, kharghar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dev residency, kharghar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dev residency, kharghar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dev residency, kharghar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dev residency, kharghar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dev residency, kharghar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!