nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Film Nagar , Hyderabad | 1 BHK Apartments in Film Nagar , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Tahani Enclave For Sale In Hakimpet

Tahani Enclave  Hakimpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tahani Enclave For Sale  In Hakimpet1/5
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In 1074, Cbi Colony, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033, India

Road Number 55, CBI Colony, Jubilee Hills, near Shri Peddamma Talli Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹2,556 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In 1074, Cbi Colony, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet
1.1 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Samskuthi For Sale In Jubilee Hills

CBI Colony NEAR Shri Peddamma Talli Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.1 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Plaza For Sale In Toli Chowki

Pioneer Plaza  shaikpet near sai baba temple road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

1 BHK Apartment In Lig Apartments For Sale In Manikonda

LIG Apartments  near chekripuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Rai Durg

standalone building  standalone building, Khajaguda, beside Lane of KIMS Hospitals, Chitrapuri Colony near kiro international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gachibowli

standalone building, Madhura Nagar Colony, NEAR Grand Spicy Bawarchi | Gachibowli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,979 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

1 BHK Apartment In Chitrapuri Colony For Sale In Chitrapuri Colony

Chitrapuri Colony  C98G+VM2, Chitrapuri Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli

Chitrapuri Colony, Near South India Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,255 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Film nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Film nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Film nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Film nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Film nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Film nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Film nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Film nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!