nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Velmurugan Colony , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Velmurugan Colony , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In S Promoters Engineers Avenue, Sunnambu Kolathur For Sale In Kovilambakkam

S Promoters Engineers Avenue, Sunnambu Kolathur  F2, 270, 1st floor, engineers avenue, 1st main road, s kolathur, Chennai,- 117
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,325 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In S Promoters Engineers Avenue, Sunnambu Kolathur For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/17
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSAirport

1 BHK Flat In Sv Manor For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Kuberalakshmi Apartment2nd Street, Bhagyalakshmi Nagar Kagitha Puram, TNPL Colony, S.Kolathur, near Aathichudi International Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sv Manor For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

1 BHK Flat In S.v. Manor For Sale In S. Kolathur

3rd St, Bagyalakshmi Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiMeenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Flat In Lucky Flat For Sale In Sunnambu Kolathur

Rajiv Nagar near Himayam Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Kaligambal Flats For Sale In 3, Thanigai Street

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,566 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiGuindy

1 BHK Flat In Viha Apartments For Sale In Viha Apartments

5th street. opp to viha apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiGuindy

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ganesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ganesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganesh nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ganesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ganesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!