nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 70 Lakhs in Velmurugan Colony, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 70 Lacs for Sale in Velmurugan Colony

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Maghalakshmi Constructions For Sale In Kolatur

28 A 8TH CROSS 3RD MAIN ROAD ENGINEERING AVENUE UMMAI NAGAR S
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maghalakshmi Constructions For Sale  In Kolatur
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

Majestic Apartment  9th Street, Engineers Ave, S Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,931 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Majestic Apartment For Sale  In Madipakkam1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

3 BHK Flat In Grace Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Grace Apartments 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,546 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Sindhiya Flats For Sale In Unmai Nagar

1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,958 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Murugan Flats For Sale In S. Kolathur

Murugan Flats  Kovilambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Venkei Flat For Sale In Madipakkam

Lic nagar , skolathur madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In S. Kolathur

Kovilambakkam near Dhruvan Ford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovilambakkam, Viduthalai Nagar, Kovilambakkam

Standalone Building, Engineers Avenue 9th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Veekay Flats For Sale In S. Kolathur

Near Amman Stores / Kamakshi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In X633+55f, 4th Main Rd, Lic Nagar, Alaiamman Nagar, Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600091

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

Aishwaryam Apartment  Aishwaryam Apartment X633+55F 4th Main Rd, LIC Nagar, Alaiamman Nagar, Madipakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600091 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Srikanth Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Kolathur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pallaikarani

apartment  Viduthalai Nagar 10th St, S. Kolathur, S.Kolathur, Viduthalai Nagar, Kovilambakkam near DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Four Amado Square, Madipakkam For Sale In Madipakkam

Four Amado Square, Madipakkam  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Amado Square For Sale In Amado Square

Amado Square  adjacent road to total gaz or ck selvam super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,687 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Pavalam Apartment For Sale In Guduvancheri

Aura Pavalam Apartment  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Towers For Sale In Babu Nagar Park

lakshmi towers  3rd street, babu nagar, medavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiGuindy

2 BHK Flat In Disha's Aasiana For Sale In Madipakkam Ram Nagar

Ramar uppaluappan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹7,110 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiGuindy

2 BHK Apartment In Rohaan Cypress For Sale In Madipakkam

Rohaan Cypress  Srinivasa Nagar, Ram Nagar, Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,666 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiLittle Mount

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ganesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ganesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ganesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ganesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ganesh nagar?

Properties available in Ganesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ganesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Ganesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.