nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Velmurugan Colony,Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Velmurugan Colony

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

Aishwaryam Apartment  4th Main Rd, LIC Nagar, Alaiamman Nagar, Madipakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale  In Madipakkam1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

4 BHK Apartment In Rana Apartments For Sale In Kovilambakkam

rana apartments  viduthalai nagar 4th street,S kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,916 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rana Apartments For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/39
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sugan Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

Sai Sugan Apartment   Ram Nagar South, near Ravindra Bharathi Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Eeshani Ram Nivas For Sale In Madipakkam

Eeshani Ram Nivas  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.36 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹56,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiGuindy

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Enclave Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹9,327 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiGuindy

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ganesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ganesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ganesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ganesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ganesh nagar?

Properties available in Ganesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ganesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Ganesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.