nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kamshet , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kamshet , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Nirvana Apartment For Sale In Kamshet
Mauli Nagar, Kamshet, Pune Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,634 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Lakhani Park For Sale In Lonavala
Ahirwade Rd, Ahirwade,Army Law College
Not under loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹3,471 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Alcon Sukhwani Rainforest For Sale In Kanhe
Alcon Sukhwani Rainforest Alcon Sukhwani Rainforest
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Alcon Sukhwani Rainforest For Sale In Talegaon
ALCON SUKHWANI RAINFOREST Maharashtra 412106
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,752 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Alcon Sukhvani Rainforest For Sale In Alcon Sukhvani Rainforest
Alcon Sukhvani Rainforest sai baba seva dham
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,860 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Jalan Eco Valley For Sale In Kanhe
Jalan Eco Valley Pune, Kanhe, Maharashtra 412106
Not under loan₹
₹20.5 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
₹11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Jalan Eco Valley For Sale In Kanhe
Jalan Eco Valley Jalan Eco Valley
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Eco Valley Plus Housing Society For Sale In Kanhe Phata
Eco Valley Plus Housing Society Kanhe Phata , Talegaon, Near - SAMARTHA AMRUTULYA
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Eco Valley Plus Housing Society For Sale In Kanhe
Eco Valley Society, TQ-Mawal Kanhe, Maharashtra 412106 India
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Jalan Eco Valley For Sale In Kanhe
Jalan Eco Valley Jalan Eco Valley
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,071 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Eco Valley Plus For Sale In Kanhe
Eco Valley Plus
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,288 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Eco Valley For Sale In Kanhe
Eco Valley
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,930 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Eco Valley For Sale In Kanhe
Kanhe Phata Eco Valley
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Eco Valley For Sale In Kanhe
Old Pune Mumbai Highway eco valley phase 1
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Eco Valley, Kanhe For Sale In Kanhe
Kanhe Phata, Kanhe
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,102 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Eco Valley For Sale In Kanhe
Eco Valley Kanhe Phata, Kanhe
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,832 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Eco Valley For Sale In Kanhe
Eco Valley Society, TQ-Mawal, Eco Valley, Kanhe, Maharashtra 412106, India
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Namrata Group Eco Valley Phase 2, Pune For Sale In Pune
undefined
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kamshet gaothan without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kamshet gaothan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kamshet gaothan?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kamshet gaothan.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kamshet gaothan?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kamshet gaothan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kamshet gaothan?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kamshet gaothan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!