nbrank,desc

807 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Devicha Pada , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Millenium Arcade Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Millenium Arcade CHS  Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Millenium Arcade Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West1/26
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

Swaminarayan City  Near Navnath Temple,Reti Bunder Road. Mothagaon,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.99 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
24,066/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale  In Dombivali West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Enclave Phase 2 For Sale In Dombivli West

Yash Enclave Phase 2  Kumbharkhan pada, Nava pada, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

Balaji Estate  Balaji Estate, Balaji Estate Dombivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.63 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
15,835/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Impressions Evaan For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Evaan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.62 Lacs
₹8,765 per sq.ft.
35,317/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Hanuman Kutir  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.67 Lacs
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
43,369/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amber One For Sale In Dombivli East

Amber One  Near Mahila Samiti English High School, Thakurli, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.59 Lacs
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
33,580/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Mangalmurti Creek Edge For Sale In Thakurli

Shree Mangalmurti Creek Edge  Thakurli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹11,209 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West  upcoming Nav Dombivli Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,916 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Samruddhi For Sale In Dombivli East

RK Samruddhi  Dombivli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.4 Lacs
₹8,384 per sq.ft.
45,507/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kulswamini Plaza For Sale In Thane

kulswamini plaza  647R+VH6 near AYUR HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,717 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Nivas Society For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krutika Shiva Plaza For Sale In Dombivli West

Krutika Shiva Plaza   near goav devi mandir kopar gaun dombivali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,199 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Bhoir Jewels For Sale In Thane

Sapphire Bhoir Jewels  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City  Swaminarayan City Phase I,Reti Bunder Road,Mothagaon, Thakurli,Konkan,421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Elegance, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Kripa For Sale In Dombivli West

Sai Datta Kripa  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.59 Lacs
₹10,544 per sq.ft.
39,885/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Gajanan Pride For Sale In Dombivli East

Balaji Gajanan Pride  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹10,629 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Minakshi Vastu Heritage For Sale In Test, Thakurli East, Thakurli, Chole Gaon, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,662 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Builttech Ram Laxman Chsl For Sale In Dombivli West

Builttech Ram Laxman CHSL  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Home For Sale In Dombivli West

Yashraj Home  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.72 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
47,983/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Adimaya Adishakti For Sale In Thakurli

Adimaya Adishakti  Thakurli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Flora Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Shree Flora Heights  Dombivli West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Ishwari Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Riddhi Ishwari Heights  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,779 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Millenium arcade chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Millenium arcade chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Millenium arcade chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Millenium arcade chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Millenium arcade chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Millenium arcade chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Millenium arcade chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Millenium arcade chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!