nbrank,desc

40 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Devicha Pada , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Maitri Navkar For Sale In Dombivli

Maitri Navkar  Near B.R. Madhavi English School, Rajaji Path, Dombivli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maitri Navkar For Sale  In Dombivli1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Hanuman Kutir  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,316 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale  In Dombivli East1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City  Near Navnath Temple,Reti Bunder Road. Mothagaon,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,070 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Amber One For Sale In Kalyan

AMBER ONE  64g3, 90 Feet Rd, Thakurli, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Hill For Sale In Chole Gaon

Happy Home Sarvodaya Hill  Chole Gaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Devicha Pada

Chintamani Heights  Devicha Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.4 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
46,653/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shree Ram Radha Damodar For Sale In Dombivli East

Aditya Shree Ram Radha Damodar  Kalyan, Dombivali East, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West  Swaminarayan City Phase I,Reti Bunder Road,Mothagaon, Thakurli,Konkan,421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Paradise Enclave For Sale In Thakurli

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Om Shakti For Sale In Dombivli West

Shree Om Shakti  Shree Om Shakti, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹10,066 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kulswamini Prasanna For Sale In Dombivli West

Kulswamini Prasanna  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.56 Lacs
₹3,748 per sq.ft.
28,978/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swanand For Sale In Chittranjan Das Road, Dombivli East

Swanand  Chittranjan Das Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Aashish The Palladium For Sale In Dombivali

Aashish The Palladium  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹5,549 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
2,631 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Signature For Sale In Dombivali

The signature  639V JG3, Ganesh Mandir Road, Pendse Nagar, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,583 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Shreeniwas Chs, For Sale In Chole Gaon

Near Sarvodaya Ashish Cholegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Jai Nilkanth For Sale In Dombivli (east)

Jai Nilkanth  Babasaheb Joshi Path, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Standalone Bulding For Sale In Chole Gaon

Standalone bulding  Railway Station Kalyan near Thakurli, Dombivli, Mahavirdarshan, Chole Gaonnear SBI ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Maitri Indira Sadan For Sale In Dombivli East

Maitri Indira Sadan  Ganesh Mandir Road opposite Nehru Ground, Pendse Nagar,,near Swami Vivekanand VIdyamandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hazara Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Sarvodaya Leela For Sale In Dombivali

Kanchoregaon, Near Dombivali, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,284 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Trinity For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Rachna Marvel For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Galaxy, For Sale In Dombivli West

Happy Home Sarvodaya Galaxy,   Kopar Gaon Rd, Kopar Railway station , Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In New Kasturi Vihar Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

New Kasturi Vihar Chs  Vishnu Nagar, near Gurukrupa Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shivashaki Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Dombivali East

Shivashaki Co-Op Housing Society  Dr Mukherjee Rd near MANOJ ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Millenium arcade chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Millenium arcade chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Millenium arcade chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Millenium arcade chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Millenium arcade chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Millenium arcade chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Millenium arcade chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Millenium arcade chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!