nbrank,desc

148 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chikhali , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Chikhali , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii For Sale In Chikhali

Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii  Opposite Tata Motors. Gat No. 665, Spine Road, Savta Mali Chowk, Jadhavwadi Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii For Sale  In Chikhali1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Dare Hights For Sale In Chikhali

Dare Hights  Sane chowk, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dare Hights For Sale  In Chikhali
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ash For Sale In Ashirwad The Living

Ash  Sharad nagar newale wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Nest For Sale In Chikhali

Panchwati Nest, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Keshav Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ideal Gayatri Mantra For Sale In Chikhali

Ideal Gayatri Mantra  Gat no 991, off Spine Road, Chikali Rd, near D Y Patil International School, Newale Wasti, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,318 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Nest For Sale In Chikhali

chikhali akurdi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shardha Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Shardha Apartment  Spine road, Near Santkrupa Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Savali Heights For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Siddhi, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Shree Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Chikhali near Shine City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Nest For Sale In Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad

Keshav Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sanskar Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Sanskar Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Savali Heights For Sale In Vitthal Nagar

Savali Heights  Kudalwadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,370 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Hos Soc For Sale In Sector 19

Sai Krupa Hos soc  spine road near Gunjkar Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Namo Raga Homes For Sale In Chikhali

Namo Raga Homes  Sane Chowk Chikali Akurdi Road Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Heritage A Building For Sale In Chikhali

Ashirwad Heritage A Building  Newale Wasti, vitthal nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Flat In Shree Prathamesh Park For Sale In Chikhali

No.*********11062, Blue Bells, Gat No.127, Borhadewadi, Moshi, Pune., P%29+, Dehu Alandi Rd, Kudalwadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha Park Chikali For Sale In Sai Shraddha Park Housing Society

sane chowk , chikali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Neelangan, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Sonigara Neelangan, Chikhali  Near vishwakalyan English medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali,

Sai Bhoomi  Near Sane chowk,Chikhlli Road , Morewasti, Koyananagar, Pimpri, Akurdi -Chikhli road,, near Sai Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹14,181 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Savali Heights For Sale In Chikhali

Savali Heights  Vitthal Nagar, Kudalwadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,803 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Silka Residency For Sale In Kudalwadi

balghare wasti, MRC9+54R, Balghare Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shubhakalsh Hos.society,chikhali,spine Road For Sale In Chikhali

nevale vasti near Bird's international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Laxmikant Building For Sale In Vitthal Nagar

Spine Road, Chikhali, Near Gharkul Yojana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Housing Society For Sale In Vitthal Nagar

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Nirmal chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirmal chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Nirmal chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirmal chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nirmal chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirmal chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Nirmal chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirmal chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!