nbrank,desc

101 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Charholi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Charholi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Nidhi For Sale  In Lohegaon1/18
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Winds For Sale In Lohegoan

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Golden Winds For Sale  In Lohegoan1/4
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

1 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Udaan For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Udaan  Nivasa Udaan Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon Pune, Maharashtra 411047 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  Goodwill Metropolis near SBI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹8,175 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Life City For Sale In Nirvana Lifecity

Nirvana life city  No 298/2D/2, Nirvana life city, SR, DN Parande Park Marg, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Lifecity  No 298/2D/2, Nirvana life city, SR, DN Parande Park Marg, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Darshan Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

Shriram Darshan Apartment  Chikhali Akurdi Road near, Dr. Padval Hospital, Chikhali Akurdi Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,252 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Lifecity  opp kohinoor vista
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Lifecity  D N PARANDE park marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Lifecity  porwall road.near d.y patil college.lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

1 BHK Apartment In Pratham Yash Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Nirvana Lifecity  opp to goail ganga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Skyways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Sereno  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon, Pune

Nirvana Lifecity  D.N Parande Park Dhanori, Lohegaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹10,061 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,591 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Lifecity  Nirvana life city, SR, DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹9,324 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Winds, Lohegoan For Sale In Lohegoan

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,899 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Triaa Hillome For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Triaa Hillome For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City  Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

1 BHK Apartment In Pride World City Long Island For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pride World City Long Island  Long Island Rd, near Brooklyn Pride World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,971 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Pride World City Long Island  Charholi Budruk, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Panama Park For Sale In Lohegaon

Panama Park  Porwal Road NEAR Mayur Medi & Distributor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyPride Medico

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple Park Springs For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride Purple Park Springs  Nimbalkar Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Pride miami without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pride miami, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Pride miami?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pride miami.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pride miami?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pride miami is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Pride miami?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pride miami. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!