nbrank,desc

183 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Tembhode , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Tembhode , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Heights For Sale In Palghar

Solitaire Heights  Kudan, Palghar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,475 per sq.ft.
88,780/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Solitaire Heights For Sale  In Palghar
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Park For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Janki Park  For Sale  In Palghar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Dasiy Garden For Sale In Thane

Dasiy Garden  Ambernath West near Father Agnel Multipurpose School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Malhar Darshan For Sale In Boisar

Shree Malhar Darshan   Boisar , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.16 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
50,528/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex For Sale In Palghar

Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex  ajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham For Sale In Boisar

Gokul Dham   Mahim Road, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Srishti Anand Excellency For Sale In 12, Pruthvi Shushti, Earth Residency, Patilwadi, Tembhode, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India

Prithvi Srishti Anand Excellency  near chapekar colege palghr west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Kotak Royale For Sale In Palghar

Kotak Royale  New Satpati Road, Patilwadi, Tembhode, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.43 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
15,148/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In M K Rose Heights For Sale In Palghar

M K Rose Heights  Shelwali, Palghar, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹15,426 per sq.ft.
46,946/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Hiravati Ocean Tower For Sale In Palghar

Hiravati Ocean Tower  Palghar, Mira Road, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.25 Lacs
₹14,609 per sq.ft.
47,141/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Nest Leaf For Sale In Palghar

nest leaf   Tembhode near Yeshwantrao Chaphekar Vidyasankul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Complex  Chunabhatti, Nr Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Rd, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Fia Sapphire Chsl For Sale In Palghar

FIA Sapphire CHSL  Adarshnagar, Tembhode,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Brajbhoomi Paramount Enclave For Sale In Mahim

Brajbhoomi Paramount Enclave mahim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,982 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Imax Royal Gardens For Sale In Boisar

Banjar para, Boisar, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,705 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Complex  Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Nirmaan Arcade For Sale In Palghar

Shirgaon, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,850 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Regency For Sale In Tembhode

Prithvi Regency  Tembhode, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Nine Star Grandeur For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Thdc Ambrosia 13, Mahim For Sale In Mahim

THDC Ambrosia 13, Mahim  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,859 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,119 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Hansraj Tower For Sale In Palghar

Tembhode Rd, near Yeshwantrao Chaphekar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Nakshatra, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Haware Nakshatra, Palghar  Haware Nakshatra Offie Opp. Dandekar College Village, Tembhode, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,514 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra For Sale In Palghar

Nakshatra   Panchayat Samiti near Palghar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sai indraprasth govind without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai indraprasth govind, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sai indraprasth govind?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai indraprasth govind.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai indraprasth govind?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai indraprasth govind is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sai indraprasth govind?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai indraprasth govind. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!