nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Tembhode , Mumbai | Villas in Tembhode , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Tejomay Society Panvel East For Sale In New Panvel East

E-114/01, Sector 7, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Villa In Balaji Sharan Building For Sale In Panvel

PHP TRAINING INSTITUTE, D wing Balaji sharan chs, Panvel, Mumbai - Pune Expy, Adaigaon, Adai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Balaji Sharan Building For Sale  In Panvel
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Chandra Anjali For Sale In Adaigaon

kwality developer complex Adai Rd Near Gaon Devi Mandir next to PRAYAG SOCIETY and St. George School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,712 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 RK Villa In Vastu Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Panvel

Sector-1 Kalamboli, Vastu Vaibhav Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Villa In Akshaya Steelman Chs New Panvel For Sale In Panvel

2429+FGF, Sector 2, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

1 BHK Villa In Silver Harmony, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Roadpali, near D Mart Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Villa In Satyam Imperial Heights For Sale In Panvel

Satyam Imperial Heights  Kalamboli Link Rd, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹25,253 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

4 BHK Villa In Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster For Sale In Panvel

Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,743 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

3 BHK Villa In Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster For Sale In Panvel

Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹12,221 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,193 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Tembhode?

Buying a villa in Tembhode is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Tembhode’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Tembhode?

The starting price of villas in Tembhode can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Tembhode, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Tembhode?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Tembhode get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.