nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Tembhode,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Tembhode

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Heights, Maheshwari Heights For Sale In New Panvel

Maheshwari Heights, Maheshwari Heights  AKVB School Maheshwari Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Heights, Maheshwari Heights For Sale  In New Panvel1/12
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK House For Sale In New Panvel

Independent House, sector 6 near Adya Krantiveer Vasudeo Balwant Phadake Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In New  Panvel1/6
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Adaigaon

Independent House, Adai rd Opp.Satya Jyoti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Garden For Sale In Panvel

Tirupati Garden  New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Panvel East

Independent House, Sector 6, near national compex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Khanda Colony, Panvel

Independent House, Adai Rd, ,near Gavdevi Mandir. kwality Devloper Complex. Behind Praygraj Society Adai Gaon New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Villa In Chandra Anjali For Sale In Adaigaon

kwality developer complex Adai Rd Near Gaon Devi Mandir next to PRAYAG SOCIETY and St. George School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,712 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Tower For Sale In Panvel

Krishna Tower  Krishna Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Towers For Sale In Kalamboli

Tirupati Towers  Tirupati Towers, Sector 1, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kripa For Sale In Panvel

Sai Kripa  Sector-9, Near Shubh Darshan Apt.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Sankalp Chs For Sale In Panvel

Neel Sankalp CHS  Comed Rambhau Dev Ji Patil Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Merco Mexon For Sale In Panvel

Merco mexon  Plot No 42 & 45, Vijay Marg, Sector 5, New Panvel East, Panvel, near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalamboli

Standalone Building, Sector-3E, Near Hotel Mirchi - Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalakar Patrakar Society For Sale In New Panvel

kalakar patrakar society  khanda colony, near Khandeshwar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Arcade For Sale In Panvel

shivam arcade  Sector 9 Rd, Sector-10, New Panvel East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,373 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Jyot Chs For Sale In New Panvel East

Uma Jyot CHS  Beside Panvelcha RajaChintamani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹14,154 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Mahal Chs New Panvel East For Sale In Panvel

Krishna Mahal CHS New Panvel East  Sector-10, New Panvel East, Near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Exotica For Sale In Panvel

Majestic Exotica  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.18 Lacs
₹10,470 per sq.ft.
₹53,405/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Ex-servicemen's Society Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Tricity Luxuria For Sale In New Panvel

Near Kalamboli Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,828 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tricity Luxuria For Sale In Tricity Luxuria

near khandeshwar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Neel Tej C.h.s, Panvel For Sale In New Panvel East

Sector 16 , Nazims Salon And Academy | Best Unisex Salon | Nail Salon | Beauty Parlour | Hair Extension | in Panvel Floor Plot number 41 Shop Number 12 Neel Plaza Ground Sector 3, New Panvel East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kartik Classic Chs For Sale In Panvel

Kartik Classic Chs  B-5;4, Panvel, Sector 10, Kalamboli,, Sector 10, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Future Exotica For Sale In 2443+qpm, Motha Khanda, Khanda Colony, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206, India

Future Exotica  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Blacksmith Corner 1 For Sale In Kalamboli

Blacksmith Corner 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tembhode without brokerage?

Yes! In Tembhode, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tembhode?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tembhode area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tembhode?

Properties available in Tembhode could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tembhode?

To determine property prices in Tembhode, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tembhode?