nbrank,desc

11 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in SAI RAM CONSTRUCTIONS , Hyderabad | 1 BHK Apartments in SAI RAM CONSTRUCTIONS , Hyderabad

1 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Bachupally

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Near Mamatha Academy Of Medical Science, Bachupally village, Medchal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale  In Bachupally1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalSai Ranga Dts

1 BHK Flat In Tarikas Pristine For Sale In Bachupally

Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,907 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tarikas Pristine For Sale  In Bachupally
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

1 BHK Flat In Lakh View Apartment For Sale In Mallampet

Mallampet near Waves Valley School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Arcade, Malkajgiri For Sale In Sai Krishna Arcade, Kakatiya Nagar, East, Neredmet, Secunderabad, Medchal-malkajgiri, Telangana, India

Sri Krishna Arcade, Malkajgiri  Sri Krishna Arcade , Malkajgiri mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,866 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nevula Avas For Sale In Bachupally

nebula avaas by pacifica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,084 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

1 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Mallampet

Shop No.3-10,RLK, Royal Home, Flat No.504, Miyapur, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sri Vishni Heights Bachupally For Sale In Sri Vishnu Heights

kvr rainbow colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Sekar Mansion For Sale In Bachupally

Bachupally Road No 6, Kranthi Nagar colony Bachupally Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Whisper Valley

renuka yellam temple rd near tarikas pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,626 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bachupally

MALLAMPET ROAD NEAR Rigveda Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Vr Prime Apartment For Sale In Bachupally

VR prime Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Tarikas Pristine For Sale In Bachupally

Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,907 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tarikas Pristine For Sale  In Bachupally

1 BHK Flat In Lakh View Apartment For Sale In Mallampet

Mallampet near Waves Valley School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,866 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nevula Avas For Sale In Bachupally

nebula avaas by pacifica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,084 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Sekar Mansion For Sale In Bachupally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

renuka yellam temple rd near tarikas pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,626 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Mallampet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bachupally

MALLAMPET ROAD NEAR Rigveda Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Vr Prime Apartment For Sale In Bachupally

VR prime Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sai ram constructions without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai ram constructions, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sai ram constructions?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai ram constructions.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai ram constructions?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai ram constructions is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sai ram constructions?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai ram constructions. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!