nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in ELGI Nagar , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in ELGI Nagar , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Jj Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

krishna nagar,Near Shirdi Shri Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jj Apartment For Sale  In Tambaram
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

1 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Vilas For Sale In Tambaram West

Vijaya Vilas  Vijaya Vilas - Vijay Parimal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.9 Lacs
₹6,821 per sq.ft.
22,868/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Vilas For Sale  In Tambaram West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Emarald Vgk Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

6 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,302 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Spring For Sale In Tambaram,

SILVER SPRING  Malligai Block, Krishnanagar, 6th Cross Rd, Krishna Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Atana, Padappai For Sale In Padappai

Arun Excello Atana, Padappai  Six lane State Highway SH 48,Padappai, Chennai.Tamilnadu.INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Diamond Homes Near Ashirvadh Homes For Sale In Diamond Homes, Kailash Avenue

Ashirvadh homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,835 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Ashirvaadh Homes, West Tambaram For Sale In Kailash Avenue

Goodwill Nagar, Bharathi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Tambaram,

Deva Raja St, Tambaram West near Attai Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Sba Star For Sale In West Tambaram

sba star  SHRI SAI NAGAR near SBA Star Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, 4th Main Road near Amudham Nagar Park Mudichur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

1 BHK Flat In Vishvamitra For Sale In Mudichur

W37C+XGQ, SH 110, Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.914974, 80.071373
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Santham Flats For Sale In West Tambaram

santham flats  sri sai nagar 4th street / near Malaysian porota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tambaram

Dharkast Rd, Near Regional Transport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

Om Apartments  Elumalai St, Near Life Insurance Corporation Of India and TAMBARAM VEGETABLES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Apartments For Sale In Tambaram West

Sapthagiri Apartments  Annie Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vishnu Flats For Sale In Tambaram West

Shree Vishnu Flats  Kishkintha Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Home For Sale In Mudichur

Jai Home  Mudichur Rd, near Attai Company Stopping Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Saju Builders For Sale In Tambaram

saju builders  Vasantham Nagar , near Vijay Raja August
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,260 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Oyester Ecstacy For Sale In Mudichur

Oyester Ecstacy  dargas rd near BSSK School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,605 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Raju Homes For Sale In Tambaram

raju homes  Muthurangam Road, near Deepam Hospital and Wellness
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirvaadh Crystal Park, Tambaram West For Sale In Tambaram West

Ashirvaadh Crystal Park, Tambaram West  Mahaniyam Prathana Salai,Tambaram West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,027 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Mudichur

Colorhomes Breeze Avenue  Mudichur Road, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram West, Chennai, Tamilnadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

1 BHK Apartment In Color Homes Golden Classic For Sale In Varadarajapuram

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

1 BHK Flat In Aeu Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

Tambaram,NEAR Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Annai Arul Agency Tambaram Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,980 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Homes For Sale In Varadarajapuram

Manimangalam main road near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Annai Arul Agency Tambaram Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,433 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shakthi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shakthi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shakthi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shakthi nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shakthi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shakthi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shakthi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shakthi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!