nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in ELGI Nagar , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in ELGI Nagar , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Kirupa Apartments For Sale In Mannivakkam

Guru Kirupa Apartments  Shanmuga Nagar Near Periya Palayathu Amman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Guru Kirupa  Apartments For Sale  In Mannivakkam
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Subthtra Street For Sale In W38v+7f3, Shakthi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Subthra street RSR nagar new perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Subthtra Street For Sale  In W38v+7f3, Shakthi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Srinivasan Nagar, near Parambariyam Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,453 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
South

Subthra street RSR nagar new perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,453 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat In Venkateshwara For Sale In West Tambaram

Nadesan nagar, Andal street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Constructions For Sale In Tambaram

Annai Indra Nagar, Near Padmavathi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,553 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In K R Sai Nivas For Sale In Vandalur

K R Sai Nivas  Sai Nivas Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Khurinjis Zinnia Apartment Homes For Sale In Tambaram

Khurinjis Zinnia Apartment Homes  Church Rd, Annai Indra Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Ga Avenue For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Gandhi Nagar near Ga Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment, West Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Krishna Nagar, Mano Hospital, Tambaram West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

apartments  Sri Ram Nagar South near Shree ram flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sathyam Shivam Sundaram For Sale In Tambaram

Sathyam Shivam Sundaram  Mudichur Rd, near Muthu Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tambaram To Mudichur Road, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Manimangalam Policebooth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹4,987 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Horizon For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby Horizon  Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.65 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
34,761/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirvaadh Homes For Sale In Perungalathur

Ashirvaadh Homes  5th St CTO Colony, Lakshmipuram Extension, Tambaram Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,658 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Avenue Alankar For Sale In East Tambaram

6th Cross Rd Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar near Ruby Nakshatra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,089 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby City Connect For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby City Connect  Rathnakumar Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby City Connect For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai

Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Housing For Sale In Choolaimedu

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Kurinji Flats For Sale In West Tambaram

1st Main Rd, Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Annaporani Aprtment For Sale In Varatharajapuram

kumaran nager , West Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,251 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tambaram West

1st main rd, Krishna Nagar Near Kidzz Toys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Construction For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Dev Construction  Mudichur Rd, near Annai Arul Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Genesis Homes, Tambaram West For Sale In Tambaram West

Genesis Homes, Tambaram West  Mudichur Road, Bharathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Pelican Gold Key For Sale In Perungalathur

Pelican Gold Key  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.99 Lacs
₹6,201 per sq.ft.
37,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Inba Villa,tambaram For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Rajesh Nagar near Maruti Suzuki Service (Vishnu cars)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,006 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shakthi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shakthi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shakthi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shakthi nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shakthi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shakthi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shakthi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shakthi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!