nbrank,desc

163 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near West Tambaram , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tambaram West

1st main rd, Krishna Nagar Near Kidzz Toys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Tambaram West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Kurinji Flats For Sale In West Tambaram

1st Main Rd, Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kurinji Flats For Sale  In West Tambaram1/5
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Tambaram To Mudichur Road, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Manimangalam Policebooth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹4,987 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

apartments  Sri Ram Nagar South near Shree ram flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi - Silent Valley, Tambaram,chennai For Sale In Tambaram,chennai

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,085 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Spikes Homes For Sale In West Tambaram

SPIKES HOMES  OLD BANK COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Peace Elim Properties For Sale In West Tambaram

Ramakrishnan St near Aerokids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Avenue Alankar For Sale In East Tambaram

6th Cross Rd Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar near Ruby Nakshatra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,089 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Horizon For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby Horizon  Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.65 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
34,761/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sathyam Shivam Sundaram For Sale In Tambaram

Sathyam Shivam Sundaram  Mudichur Rd, near Muthu Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan
69.25 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
39,690/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Lml New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

LML New Launch Tambaram  LML New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Dra New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

DRA New Launch Tambaram  DRA New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Codename Tambaram  Super Codename Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Passcode Tambaram  Super Passcode Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vv Flats For Sale In Tambaram

Krishna nagar,Police Booth,WestTambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sabari Flats For Sale In Tambaram

Near Bharath Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Narasimhan Towers, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

#4, Bhagavandas Street, West Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,157 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Horizon Olive Nest, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nivas Appartments For Sale In Sri Sai Nivas, 46, West, Bharathidasan Nagar, Jyothi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045, India

bharathidasan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment, West Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Krishna Nagar, Mano Hospital, Tambaram West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Pelican Gold Key For Sale In Perungalathur

Pelican Gold Key  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.99 Lacs
₹6,201 per sq.ft.
37,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Royal Homes Apartment For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Bharathi Nagar, Tambaram near Royal Homes Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,154 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Homes Apartment For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sree Chakra Residency For Sale In Old Perungalathur,

Mudichur, Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vettri nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vettri nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vettri nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vettri nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vettri nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vettri nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vettri nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vettri nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!