nbrank,desc

12 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Raymond Ten X Habitat

Raymond Ten X Habitat  Back side of Viviane Mall, On Pokhran Road 2 , Adjacent to Sighania School. nearest junction Cadbury and Majiwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,935 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale  In Raymond Ten X Habitat1/32
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Ten X Habitat  1, New Mhadha Colony, Vartak Nagar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹16,462 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale  In Thane West1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹20,870 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society

Raymond Ten X Habitat  ten x Tower K Raymond reality
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹20,638 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

Raymond Ten X Habitat  Raymond Ten X Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹25,490 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Tenx Habitat For Sale In Thane West

TenX Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Raymond Ten X Habitat  Raymond Ten X Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹25,424 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Raymond Ten X Habitat  Near Sulochanadevi Singhania School,Gokhale Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹19,726 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Raymond Ten X Habitat  Pokharan Rd Number 1, J K Gram, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Saideep Complex, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Aakashganga Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,968 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saideep Complex, Thane For Sale  In Thane West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Ultima, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Casa Ultima, Thane West  Chirak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,047 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Ultima, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Ultima For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Casa Ultima  TCS Approach Rd Behind Jupiter Hospital, Chirak Nagar, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Embassy One Thane For Sale In Pokharan Rd No. 2

Embassy One Thane  Oswal Park, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,892 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Flat In Pramila Heights, Shree Yashwant Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Raghoba Shankar Road, Chendani, Phoolwali Galli, Opp Tannot Products
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹18,400 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights For Sale In Thane West

Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights  Close To TCS, Pokhran Road No 2, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
65,358/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Oswal Park For Sale In Majiwada

Oswal Park  Thane West, Pokhran Rd No. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Vijay Oswal Park For Sale In Mumbai

Vijay Oswal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Reymond Aashiyana For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Fiona For Sale In Majiwada

Sheth Vasant Fiona  Sheth Vasant Fiona, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,577 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hari Niketan Chs For Sale In Thane West

Eastern Express Highway, Service Rd near Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹16,092 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Stella Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks Stella Grand Central  Thane West, Vartak nagar Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹16,727 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West

Standalone Building, Shraddha Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Tenx Vibes, Raymond Realty, G-42, Pokharan Road No. 1, J K Gram, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In B Wing, Dharmveer Anand Dighe Saheb, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Raunak Residency  Near Vartak nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹19,144 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Building No 55, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Raunak Residency  Shree Ayyappa Temple, vartak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹23,161 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
367 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Vartak Nagar Police Station Road

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Raunak residency  Pokharan Road No. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Vartak Nagar, near Vartak Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,559 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹19,556 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency, Vartak Nagar, Thane For Sale In Raunak Residency

Near Vartak Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81.85 Lacs
₹19,259 per sq.ft.
46,911/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Tenx District For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Raymond Tenx District  Raymond Tenx District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.02 Crores
₹21,702 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Ashwin Sheth Zuri  at Sheth Zuri by Ashwin Sheth Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,617 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Building C, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Raunak Residency  Raunak residance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹15,091 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Swastik garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Swastik garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Swastik garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Swastik garden.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Swastik garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Swastik garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Swastik garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Swastik garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!