nbrank,desc

212 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nanded , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Nanded , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Eisha Ishanya, Pune For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Eisha Ishanya, Pune For Sale  In Kondhawe-dhawade
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Urbane Homedale For Sale In Khadakwasla

Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Urbane Homedale For Sale  In Khadakwasla1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Residency For Sale In Shivane

Kshitij residency   Uttamnagar near Ahire Gate, NDA Govt office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh For Sale In Shivane

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,062 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shardha Residency For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

shardha residency  near NDA Road Near Shobha Park Society and nda gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,114 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Park For Sale In Uttam Nagar

lakshmi park  NDA Road,Near Blue Bird School, Kondwa -Dhawde,Uttam Nagar,Pune,Maharashtra-411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Silver Park Society For Sale In Shivane

Shivane, Kondhawe-Dhawade, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shivran Height For Sale In Nanded

shivran height  Reeksha near Amir Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.2 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
7,565/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Hari Vithal Building For Sale In Shivane

1, NDA Rd, Uttam Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shinde Park Housing Society For Sale In Shivane

SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY  SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY Shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dnyaneshwari Residency For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

opp bhim nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Radhika Resedency For Sale In ********** Nat'l Defence Academy Area, Pune, Kondhawe-dhawade, Maharashtra 411023, India

Radhika resedency  near grampanchayat,opp. zp school, kondhawe dhawade pune 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sulochana Apartment For Sale In Khadakwasla

Sulochana Apartment  singhad rd near Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Residency For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Prathamesh Residency  NDA Rd, near MODULUS CLASSES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vignaharta Gitai Sankul For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,535 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Bilding Ashirwad Corner Shivane For Sale In Rajshree Shahu Bank Shivane

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gowri Residency For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Gowri Residency  NDA Rd near Damini Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentTrimurti Medical And General StoresHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 BHK Flat In Vilasnagar C For Sale In Shivane

Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,290 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Heritage For Sale In Kondhawe

lakshmi heritage  Bhairavnath Nagar rd near Rudra Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,401 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om Niwas

1 BHK Flat In Sai Parsh Apartment For Sale In Nda Rd, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane,

FQ9G+QX, NDA Rd, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, near WELLNESS MEDICAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,267 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Arivitthal Plaza For Sale In Shiwane

arivitthal plaza  near NDA Khadakwasla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonTrimurti Medical And General StoresHari Om NiwasMore ParkRadha Krushna Pure Veg

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Heights For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Sanskruti Heights For Sale In Nanded City

Sanskruti Sanskruti Heights  NDA Road Near Dudhane Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,378 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Complex Shivne For Sale In Shivane

uttamnagar shivne shri balaji complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Shivane

siddhivinayak  FQ8H+9VH, Near Shinde bridge, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Walsis vasundhara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Walsis vasundhara , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Walsis vasundhara ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Walsis vasundhara .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Walsis vasundhara ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Walsis vasundhara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Walsis vasundhara ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Walsis vasundhara . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!