nbrank,desc

11 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Baharampur Naya, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok

standalone building, Sushant Lok 2, near Hongkong Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sushant Lok1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Pivotal Paradise Sector 62
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,196 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pivotal Paradise For Sale  In Sector 621/2
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

1 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62  Sector 62, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector-56

Kendriya Vihar   Sector-56, Gurgaon-122011, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,570 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In M3m Paragon For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok III, Sector 57 Gurugram, Haryana 122003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector 56

Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mvm Realtors And Developers Aashiyana 1 For Sale In Sector 57

MVM Realtors And Developers Aashiyana 1  MVM Realtors And Developers Aashiyana 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Apartment In Baani City Center Commercial & Retail For Sale In Cg 003, City Center, Baani, Golf Course Ext Rd, Opposite Aipl 122005, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122098, India

Baani City Center Commercial & Retail  302-Studio, Baani City Centre Sector 63 Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,944 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

1 BHK Apartment In Baani City Center Commercial For Sale In Sector 63

Baani City Center Commercial   Hilton Gurugram Baani City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

1 BHK Apartment In Baani City Center For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok III Extension, near Boom Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹44,167 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok

standalone building, Sushant Lok 2, near Hongkong Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sushant Lok1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Pivotal Paradise Sector 62
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,196 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pivotal Paradise For Sale  In Sector 621/2

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector-56

Kendriya Vihar   Sector-56, Gurgaon-122011, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,570 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In M3m Paragon For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok III, Sector 57 Gurugram, Haryana 122003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector 56

Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,944 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Baani City Center For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok III Extension, near Boom Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹44,167 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Pioneer square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pioneer square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Pioneer square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pioneer square.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pioneer square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pioneer square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Pioneer square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pioneer square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!