nbrank,desc

66 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Warje Malwadi Road , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar 70 West Avenue For Sale In Erandwane

Ravetkar 70 West Avenue  Ravetkar 70 West Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ravetkar 70 West Avenue For Sale  In Erandwane1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Lagoo Gangadhar For Sale In Erandwane

Lagoo Gangadhar  Lagoo Gangadhar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹14,513 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lagoo Gangadhar For Sale  In Erandwane1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Datar Gangotri For Sale In Erandwane

Datar Gangotri  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Swojas Emerald For Sale In Erandwane

Swojas Emerald  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Playtor Child Spaces Paud For Sale In Paud

Playtor child spaces Paud  Playtor Paud mulshi-paud rd, Near Sub-Registrar Office Paud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Rajmayur, Cooperative Housing Society, Erandwane For Sale In Erandwane

rajmayur, cooperative housing society, erandwane  Khilare Patil Rd, Near KalBhairavnaath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,978 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree For Sale In Erandwane

Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree  Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.97 Lacs
₹13,457 per sq.ft.
48,126/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Indira Height For Sale In Hadapsar

indira height  Indira Heights, 103/2, behind Abhinav high school, Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shrinivas Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Snehvardhan Society, Patwardhanbaug For Sale In Erandwane

Patwardhan Baug, Vakil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,456 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Ajit Giripushp For Sale In Erandwane

Ajit Giripushp  Ajit Giripushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Archana Nagar Society For Sale In Erandwane

GR2G+M7R, Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Siddhanath Sankul Society For Sale In Ganj Peth

Ganj Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,028 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gahini Prasad Building For Sale In Erandwane

Gahini prasad building   Vakil Nagar NEAR Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,723 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shreekunj Building For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shreekunj Building  Manjri Rd,Near Greenwoods Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Dashbhuja For Sale In Kothrud

Gangotree Dashbhuja  Near Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank Limited, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹12,027 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Palladium Homes For Sale In Dhanori

Palladium Homes  Dhanori Lohegaon Road, Dhanori-411015, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dattawadi

V Kamble Path NEAR Anandibai Narhar Gadgil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Keshar  arve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,292 per sq.ft.
79,781/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Chandrama Socity For Sale In Dattawadi

Sinhgad Road Sarita Nagari Phase 1 near Shashank Bivalkar Architect &interior Designer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Geet Govind Apartment For Sale In Khothrud

Khothrud Near Cafe Durga Paud Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Parshwa For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Parshwa  Parshwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.1 Lacs
₹15,496 per sq.ft.
51,067/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Rahulkunj For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Rahulkunj  Gokhale Rahulkunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.35 Lacs
₹10,644 per sq.ft.
31,723/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lara Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Harshada  Opposite Vishwas Library, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.84 Lacs
₹11,672 per sq.ft.
49,771/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the S.n.d.t bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in S.n.d.t bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in S.n.d.t bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in S.n.d.t bus stop.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in S.n.d.t bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in S.n.d.t bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the S.n.d.t bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in S.n.d.t bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!