nbrank,desc

23 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sainikpuri , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Complex, A. S. Rao Nagar For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

No 2 Road, Sri colony, Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Complex, A. S. Rao Nagar For Sale  In A. S. Rao Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Complex For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sri colony neredmet x road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Complex For Sale  In A. S. Rao Nagar1/5

1 BHK Flat In Kanakadurga Sai Appartment For Sale In Neredmet

Shreya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.58 Lacs
₹3,411 per sq.ft.
14,661/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Arcade For Sale In Sainikpuri

sri sai arcade   Defence Colony near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Brc Residency For Sale In Sainikpuri Post Office

BRC Residency  near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.8 Lacs
₹5,360 per sq.ft.
15,360/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkAnukrishna HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Raghava Krishna For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Raghava krishna   101, Venkateswara Nagar, Ananth Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Sri Sainidhi Apartments, Sainathapuram For Sale In G-1, Sainathapuram, Ananth Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India

Venkateswara Nagar, Near Venkateswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,561 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Haripriya Residency For Sale In Neredmet

haripriya residency  Krupa Complex Road Dayanand Nagar, Sairam Nagar, Neredmet Sri Krishna nagar, H no:27, Venkaeswar Apartment, 16/19/7/A, Safilguda, Neredmet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

1 BHK Flat In Manikanta Apartment For Sale In Neredmet

Venkateshwara nagar near SR Digi School Sainathpuram Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Enclave For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

ramdev enclave  ramdev enclave near Bethel Gospel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Ananth Nagar Colony Neredmet Safilguda For Sale In Malkajgiri

ananth nagar colony old safilguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Seetharama Residency For Sale In West Marredpally

sri seetharama residency  Suman Housing Colony near PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Flat In Ramyadeep Apartment For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Old Safilguda X Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Soni Classic Appartment For Sale In Sainathapuram

soni classic appartment  Old Safilguda, near Prasant Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Degala Residency For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Sai Baba Temple Rd, near Saibaba Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Narayana Apartment For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sainathpuram Bharat Nagar near Blueplant Pools, Swimming Pool Contractors Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Sri Lakhmi Towers For Sale In Neredmet

Safilguda,Near Sudha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Malkajgiri

surya nager near Krupa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Sai Karthik Apartments For Sale In Krupa Complex

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,303 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Brindavan Residency Santoshimaa Colony For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

Safilguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Rama Residency For Sale In Yapral

Sri Sai Rama Residency  Sri Sai Rama Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Raja Enclave For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

raja enclave  beside Brindavan Residency, Santoshimaa Colony, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Enclave For Sale In Safilguda

Sai Enclave   Surya nagar, Kripa Complex, Safilguda, Near krupa complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.6 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,660/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the The second cup without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The second cup, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in The second cup?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The second cup.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in The second cup?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The second cup is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the The second cup?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The second cup. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!