nbrank,desc

16 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Phursungi , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Phursungi , Pune

1 RK Apartment In Sai Nivas For Sale In Fursungi

Sai nivas  Papde Vasti, Near SONA'I' English Medium High School & Science Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Nivas For Sale  In Fursungi
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Sai Sparsh Apartment Phase -2 For Sale In Dhamalwadi

Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Sparsh Apartment Phase -2 For Sale  In Dhamalwadi1/5

1 RK Apartment In Trimurtinagar Housing Society For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Trimurtinagar Housing Society  papad vasti Moray coloney, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar near Piyush tours and travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,164 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Anjana Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Anjana apartment   Bhekrai Nagar Near Bhekrai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Complex For Sale In Fursungi

Omkar Complex  SP Infocity, Phursungi IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Sadan For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

shiv sadan  rd no 9 near bhekrai pmp bus depo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Phursungi

Bhekrai Nagar near Bhekrai Nagar PMP Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Nihal Heights For Sale In Fursungi

nihal heights  Bhosale, Dashrath Nagar, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Anjana Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Anjana Apartment  Bhekrai Nagar Near Hotel Garava Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shree Heights Society For Sale In Phursungi

Bhekrai Nagar, Saswad Rd, Trimurti Vihar near Bhekrai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sahara Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Bhekrai Nagar, Near Vitthal Petroleum HP Petrol CNG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,877 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Prabha Apartment For Sale In Fursungi

prabha apartment   , Hadapsar-Saswad Road, near SONA'I' English Medium High School & Science Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Chintamani Plaza For Sale In Phursungi

chintamani plaza  Bhekrai Nagar, near Siyoni Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,390 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hadapsar

Bhekrai Nagar Near HP PETROL & CNG PUMP - SHRI VITTHAL PETROLEUM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

standalone building, Jakat Naka, near SONA'I' English Medium High School & Science Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Phursungi

Standalone Building, Saswad Pune Rd, Bhekrai Nagar nearShree Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Tara Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Bhekrai Nagar Hadapsar near HARIOM SARI DEPO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Tara Heights  For Sale  In Fursungi1/9

1 RK Flat In Shri Ganesh Building Papde Wasti Rd, Dashrath Nagar, Bhekrai Nagar, Papde Wasti, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308 For Sale In Papdewasti, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

papde wasti road, phursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,647 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shri Ganesh Building Papde Wasti Rd, Dashrath Nagar, Bhekrai Nagar, Papde Wasti, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308 For Sale  In Papdewasti, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Patil Plaza For Sale In Hadapsar

Patil Plaza   Bekarai Nagar, Behend Hari OM sadi Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft

1 RK Flat In Saymbu Sankul Society For Sale In Fursungi

Papde Wasti Near Sunrise society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹3,443 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft

1 RK Flat In Ranveer Residency For Sale In Fursungi

Fursungi Bhekrai Rd near Vistara World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,768 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shreyas Heights  Bhekrai Nagar In Shreyas Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Shruthi Plaza For Sale In Hadapsar

Kale Padal Rd Near Swapnalok
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,821 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Varad Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shivshambho Eknath Vishwa For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivshambho Eknath Vishwa  Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Plaza For Sale In C603, Elite Dreams, Bhekrai Nagar, Papde Wasti, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Under Loan
12.5 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Rameshwari Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Rameshwari heights  pune saswad road , near IBM Ozone 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.5 Lacs
₹19,014 per sq.ft.
23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
213 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Prerna For Sale In Fursungi

Sai Prerna  Phursungi IT Park Near IBM Ozone 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,199 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft

1 RK Flat In Saaj Co-operative Housing Society, Tukaidarshan, Hadapsar For Sale In Saaj Co-op Hsg Soc..

tukai darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Tom Heads For Sale In Kalepadal

kale borate rd near Akash Hear Cting
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Capital One For Sale In Hadapsar

capital one  Satavwadi, Near IBM Ozone 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,427 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Kunal Heights Near Phursungi Power House Beside Mahaganpati Mandir For Sale In 728, Suresh Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

mahaganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
11 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Lakshmi Kamal Palace Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Fursungi

Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Samarath Palace For Sale In Fursungi

samarath palace  saswad road near Sajai Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Fursungi

standalone building, Power House Road, near ShivMalhar Dudh Dariy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Fursungi

Phursungi IT Park,near IBM Ozone 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Nishant Aaru Vihar For Sale In Phursungi

Nishant Aaru Vihar  Pune Saswad Rd, near SP Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,275 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Apartment In Gondhale Nagar For Sale In Hadapsar

Gondhale Nagar  Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Sai Nagar Society For Sale In 19b94, Gondhalenagar, Sai Nagari, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Vetal Nagar, Near Gliding Center Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Venktesha Golden Wings For Sale In Hadapsar

Venktesha Golden Wings  Satavwadi near Sadhvi Savitribai Phule Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Bhekrai nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhekrai nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Bhekrai nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhekrai nagar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Bhekrai nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhekrai nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Bhekrai nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhekrai nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!