nbrank,desc
0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Sector 36 , Noida | 1 RK Apartments in Sector 36 , Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Apartment In Logix City Centre Service Apartment For Sale In Sector 32
Tushar bachchas 130000002027-10-311 RK Flat In Logix City Centre Service Apartment For Sale In Sector 32Sector 321 RK Flat In Logix City Centre Service Apartment For Sale In Sector 32Sector 32noida1 RK Flat In Logix City Centre Service Apartment For Sale In Sector 32Sector 32noidaNot under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹19,817 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Parking
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 35
Nale wali rd Block 9 near Kribhco Township
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector 51
Kendriya Vihar Kendriya Vihar, Sector 51
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,458 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Yamuna City Gaur For Sale In Sector 19
Yamuna Expy, B Block, Pocket B, Sector 19, Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201014
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,619 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Sector 18
Supertech Upcountry First Floor, Wave Silver Tower, Sector 18, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Sector 18
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 53
Standalone Building, Block A, near Community Center Sec-53
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.5 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 44
Block C Near EasyDay and Union Bank
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 49
Standalone Building, Rajput Colony Near S.S.C Public School sec 49
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Baraula
standalone building, Bhumai mandir vali gali,near Shri Hansraj Public School
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sector 49
Rajput Colony near L.R.S. MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹41,026 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
195 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Krishna Orchid Studio Apartment For Sale In Barola
barola key point sector 49
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Mahdev Apartment For Sale In Sector 52
Vishwakarma Rd, near Sai Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Blue Spectrum Metro For Sale In Sector 75
Blue Spectrum Metro Spectrum Metro Phase 2, Plot No A A nd B, Sector 75
Not under loan₹
₹77.34 Lacs
₹12,180 per sq.ft.
₹44,327/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 71
B Block NEAR IGL CNG Filling Station
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Nimbus The Palm Village Buddha International Circuit
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹15,619 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartments For Sale In Sector 71
Shiv Shakti Apartments Shiv Shakti Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Sector 71
Shiv shakti Apartment Shiv shakti apartment
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Jantha Flats For Sale In Dwaraka
Jantha flats sector 16B Near CRPF Public School Dwarka
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹27,200 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 71
Standalone Building, D-5 opp. Global Indian International School, near Global Indian International School - Best CBSE School in Noida
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94
Supertech Supernova Supertech Supernova
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,274 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Jay Ambey Apartments For Sale In New Kondli
Jay Ambey Apartments Mayur Vihar Phase - 3, New Kondli, Kondli, New Delhi, 110096
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 71
Standalone building, Pan Oasis Society, near Global Indian International School
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Jay Ambey Apartments For Sale In Kondli
Jay Ambey Apartments jay Ambey Apartment New Kondli Mayur Vihar phase-3, Delhi-110096
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartments For Sale In Sector-71
Shiv Shakti Apartments Sector-71, Janta Flats, Noida, Uttar Pardesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹21,951 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1RK flats for sale in the C block without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in C block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in C block?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in C block.
How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in C block?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in C block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the C block?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in C block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!