nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 36 , Noida below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 36 below 4 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Wave Amore For Sale In Sector-32
Wave Amore Wave City Center,H8HX+G5V, Wave City Center, Sector 32, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/12North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Wave Amore For Sale In Sector 32
Wave Amore Wave Amore, Noida, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.72 Crores
₹18,006 per sq.ft.
₹2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
0.8 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Wave City Center For Sale In Sector 32
Wave City Center  Sector 32, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹3.57 Crores
₹11,608 per sq.ft.
₹2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,073 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Arun Vihar Resident Welfare Association For Sale In Sector 37
near Army Public School,near Arun Vihar Community Centre (AVCC)
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 25, Jal Vayu Vihar
Jal Vayu Vihar E-Block Market, Jal Vayu Vihar, C-Block, Sector 21
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹19,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 20
Independent House, Near Kailash Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 51
Independent House, Gali Number 1 Hoshiarpur Village,NEAR Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹33,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Silver Estate For Sale In Sector 50
Purvanchal Silver Estate Sector 50, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,857 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
1.2 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Ats Greens 2, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 50
ATS Greens 2, Sector 50Â Sector 50, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹21,951 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 19
Independent House, Sector 19c Near Sanatan Dharam Temple, Sector 19, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,195 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Block - D, Sector 44 For Sale In Sector 44
block - D, sector 44Â Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Sagar Presidency Apartment For Sale In Sector 50
Sagar Presidency Apartment Spectrum Mall
Not under loan₹
₹3.76 Crores
₹13,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
1.3 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 53
Independent House, Plot No, C30, near Bal Sagar Public School,Gijhore Rd, Block B, Sector 53, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 53
standalone building, Pocket A, near Kanchanjanga Apartments Entry Gate
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,447 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 19
Independent House, B Block, Pocket B, Sector 19
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46
Gardenia Glory Gardenia Glory
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Twin Towers For Sale In Sector 50
Omaxe Twin Towers Omaxe Twin Towers
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Twin Towers For Sale In Sector-50
Omaxe Twin Towers Block F, Sector-50, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹16,067 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,334 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Maestro For Sale In Sector 50
Mahagun Maestro Mahagun Maestro
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12
Independent House, Near P block market
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Sector 12
VVIP Addresses Sector 12, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹3.74 Crores
₹20,249 per sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector 45
H82W+XGQ AMRAPALI SAPPHIRE, gate 4, Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹12,033 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Aspire Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76
NBCC Aspire Silicon City NBCC Aspire Silicon City
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Stylome For Sale In Sector-45
Prateek Stylome Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹20,054 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76
Amrapali Silicon City Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in C block without brokerage?
Yes! In C block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in C block?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the C block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in C block?
Properties available in C block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in C block?
To determine property prices in C block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.