nbrank,desc
0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Ramesh Wadi , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Ramesh Wadi , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Apartment In Swarajya Society For Sale In Badlapur
Swarajya Society Samarth Nagar, Rameshwadi.
Not under loan₹
₹11.5 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

Parking
1 RK Apartment In Guru Sampda Chs For Sale In Badlapur
Guru sampda CHS Rameshwadi near D mart
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Raj Tulsi City Vangani For Sale In Vangani
Raj Tulsi City Vangani near raj group
Under Loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Mall Plaza Building For Sale In Badlapur
Mall Plaza building 564W+V2C, Gaodevi, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503 near Mall Plaza building
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Krishna Complex,badlapur For Sale In Badlapur
Krishna Complex,badlapur Krishna Complex
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,507 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Siddhitech Siddhicity Phase 5 For Sale In Badlapur
Siddhitech Siddhicity Phase 5 Badlapur East, Badlapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421503
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Siddhi City Apartment For Sale In Badlapur
Siddhi City Apartment Kharvai, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Siddhi City Complex For Sale In Badlapur
karjat nerul road
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Oxford For Sale In Badlapur
mankavli
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Krishna Complex For Sale In Badlapur
Kulgaon Gandhi Chowk near State Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,507 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Om Shiv Vatika For Sale In Badlapur
Om shiv Vatika Om shiv Vatika
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Shantiniketan For Sale In Badlapur
Rameshwadi near Shree Swami Samarth Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Siddhi City Complezlx, Badlapur For Sale In Kharwai Naka, Badlapur (east)
Siddhi City complezlx, badlapur Siddhi City, Kharvai, Badlapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421503
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Panvelkar Sankul For Sale In Badlapur East
Panvelkar Sankul Panvelkar Sankul, Kharwai Naka, Karjat Road, Badlapur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,989 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 RK Flat In Radha Residency Badlapur For Sale In Badlapur
Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation,rd near badlapur fire brigade Office
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Manorama Nagar For Sale In Badlapur
manorama nagar Anand Nagar near Shree Gaon Devi Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
185 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Panvelkar Sankul For Sale In Badlapur
Panvelkar Sankul Kharvai NEAR PANVELKAR SANKUL
Under Loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Panvelkar Sankul For Sale In Badlapur,
Panvelkar Sankul Neral - Badlapur Rd, Kharvai
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Panvelkar Sankul For Sale In Badlapur
Panvelkar Sankul Panvelkar Sankul
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,283 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,694 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Panvelkar Sankul Panvelkar Sankul
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
388 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Dashmesh Crystal For Sale In Badlapur
Dashmesh Crystal Behind panvelkar sankul, survey no. 84/4 Kharwai Naka Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503 India
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Siddhicity City, D To M Morning Star, Kharvai Gav, Badlapur ( East ) For Sale In Kharwai Naka
Opp Godrej Vihha property
Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Siddhi City Cooperative Housing So.wing-d For Sale In Badlapur
Siddhi City Cooperative Housing so.Wing-D Siddhi City Cooperative Housing Society Wing-QKharvai, ,
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Indrapuri complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indrapuri complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Indrapuri complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indrapuri complex.
How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Indrapuri complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indrapuri complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Indrapuri complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indrapuri complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!