nbrank,desc

50 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Dombivli East , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Dombivli East , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Jagannath Dham Chs Limited For Sale In Dombivali East

Jagannath Dham CHS Limited  53WP+XFP, Dombivli, Nandivli, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Jagannath Dham Chs Limited For Sale  In Dombivali East
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Apartment In Yesu Anand Apartments For Sale In Dombivli East

Yesu Anand Apartments  Nandivli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹9,122 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
296 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Yesu Anand Apartments For Sale  In Dombivli East1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In High Tech Heights For Sale In Diva

high tech heights  Samdhan Nagar, Sadguru Nagar, near Shree Ganpat Warekar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Yogam Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Yogam Residency   Yogam Residency, Nandivali, Near Gaondevi Mandir, Nandivli, Desale Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shree Anand Dham Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Anand Dham CHS  Nanduvli Tekdi, near Vidyasagar English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Gulmohar Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Gulmohar Residency   Nandivali Opp Nandivali Grampanchayat office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Yogam Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Yogam Residency  1, Nandivili Road, Omsai Chawl, Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Jagannath Dham Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Jagannath Dham CHS  at Jagannath Dham CHS Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Complex Chs, For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Apartment In Yogam Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Yogam Residency   yogam residency, Nandivli, Desale Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Nav Shree Sankalp Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Nav Shree Sankalp CHS, Nandivli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Ashapura Gulmohar Residency For Sale In Dombivli (east)

Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Jagannath Dham CHS  Nandivli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Gulmohar Residency For Sale In Dombivli

Gulmohar Residency  nandivali, near Shree ambika marketing mukund electra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 RK Apartment In Govardhan Tower For Sale In Dombivli East

Govardhan Tower  Madhla Pada, Mayureshwar Temple Road, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ajinkya Apartment For Sale In Dombivali East

Ajinkya Apartment  Nandivli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Jagannath Dham CHS  Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,557 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Jituraj Chsl For Sale In Dombivali East

Desale Pada Bhopar Rd, Dombivli East Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Balaji Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Nandivali Rd, near Vidyasagar English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shree Balaji Garden, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Balaji Garden, Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Krupa Nx For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,156 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Saburi Chs For Sale In Dombivli East,

shraddha saburi chs   Nandivli,near Sri Gavdevi Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,068 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 RK Apartment In Jai Gaondevi Krupa Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Jai Gaondevi krupa CHS  Nandivali Rd, near Sri Gavdevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 RK Flat In Appadham Chsl For Sale In Appa Dham Building

NEXT TO ST THOMAS CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Ommatruchaya Building For Sale In Gaondevi Mandir

Near Gaon Devi Mandir , Room no 12
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Nandivli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nandivli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Nandivli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nandivli.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Nandivli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nandivli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Nandivli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nandivli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!