nbrank,desc

0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Raghavendra Extension , Bangalore | 1 RK Apartments in Raghavendra Extension , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale In Battarahalli

Brigade Lakecrest  Near Homescapes Interior Design Studio, Hosabasavanapura, Battarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.33 Lacs
₹11,894 per sq.ft.
32,858/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale  In Battarahalli1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

1 RK Flat In Ganesh Krupa For Sale In Dev Corpora, 1406, Dev Corpora, Eastern Express Hwy, Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400602, India

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹11,316 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ganesh Krupa For Sale  In Dev Corpora, 1406, Dev Corpora, Eastern Express Hwy, Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400602, India1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 RK Flat In Swathi For Sale In Doddanekundi

Swathi Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

1 RK Flat In Day Suites For Sale In Hoodi,

Whitefield Main Rd, near Prestige Shantiniketan Apartment Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

1 RK Apartment In Assetz Soul And Soil For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Assetz Soul and Soil  Assetz Soul and Soil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

1 RK Flat In Samundra Zf For Sale In Kadugodi

Whitefield Main Rd, Prasanth Extension, near Restaurant Sri Alok Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru,

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹27,344 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
256 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

1 RK Apartment In Godrej Splendour Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹12,272 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Whitefield

Godrej Splendour  Godrej Splendour Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,749 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 RK Apartment In Nikoo Homes 4 For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Horamavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

1 RK Apartment In Nikoo Homes 4 For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,280 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 RK Flat In Sri Samruddi Layout For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Priyadarshini Layout,near TopMart Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: BayyapannahalliEast Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVEDeFINER KINGDOMkoshys family restaurant

1 RK Apartment In Chandragiri Bda For Sale In Bidare Agraha

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

1 RK Flat In Pashmina Brookwoods For Sale In Old Madras Road

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVERadiant Lake Viewkoshys family restaurant

1 RK Apartment In Pashmina Brooks Woods For Sale In Bidarahalli Hobli

Pashmina Brooks Woods  Bidarahalli Hobli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes Phase 2, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes Phase 2, Thanisandra  Heggade Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹13,121 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

1 RK Flat In Bhartiya City Leela Residences For Sale In Kannuru

Thanisandra Main Road, Leela Residency,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,349 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne Park

1 RK Apartment In Nikoo Homes Ii West For Sale In Bhartiya City

Nikoo Homes II West  Bhartiya City, Khatha No.6/1, Chokkanahalli Village, Yelahanka Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,899 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne Park

1 RK Apartment In Bhartiya Leela Residences For Sale In Kannuru

Bhartiya Leela Residences  Bhartiya City, Kannuru, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹18,118 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Songbird For Sale In Budigere

Sattva Songbird  Near Decathlon Old Madras Road (OMR), Nimbekaipura, Budigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.81 Lacs
₹13,635 per sq.ft.
36,572/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSathya Sai Orthopaedic and Multi-specialty HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

1 RK Flat In Gagan Jyothi Apartments For Sale In R T Nagar

Manjunatha Layout, Near Mamatha High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSandal Soap Factory

1 RK Flat For Sale In Whitefield

Standalone building, Siddapura near Maremma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

1 RK Apartment In Tristar Sunrise For Sale In Kadugodi

Tristar Sunrise  7th main maithri layout Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India Lat, Lon: ********6, 77.757952
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,663 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
386 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

1 RK Apartment In Sowparnika For Sale In Whitefield

sowparnika  Medicare hospital, Sathya Sai Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Ramesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Ramesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramesh nagar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Ramesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Ramesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!