nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Raghavendra Extension , Bangalore | Villas in Raghavendra Extension , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Villa In Happy Garden For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Raghavendra Extension near happy garden
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Happy Gardens Sunny Layout For Sale In Margondanahalli
Happy Garden 2nd Cross Rd, Sunny Layout, Green Woods Layout, Margondanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036 India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
1/16East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sjr Crystal Cove For Sale In Margondanahalli
SJR Crystal Cove Maragondanahalli, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560105
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/51
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Svs Springs Mathrushree For Sale In Margondanahalli
SVS Springs, Kithaganur Main Rd, Mathrushree Layout, Doddamuniswamy Reddy Layout, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Hebron Enclave Villas For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Survey no. ************ Hallehalli Naidu Farm Road, Off Ramurthy nagar Land Mark: Reliance Fresh, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
Under Loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Luxus For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Hallehalli, Naidu Farm Road, Off Ramurthy nagar Land Mark: Reliance Fresh, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Ds Max Sovereign , Hallehalli For Sale In Hallehalli
Hallehalli, Bengaluru,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Hebbron For Sale In Battarahalli
GARDEN CITY UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Saravana Layout Phase 2 For Sale In Chrysalis High, Horamavu ? Banaswadi
Chrysalis High School
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Svs Windgates Apartment For Sale In Svs Windgates
St. Vincent pallotti school
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande Phase 2 For Sale In Krishnarajapuram
Krishnarajapura
Not under loan₹
₹4.24 Crores
₹12,848 per sq.ft.
₹2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande Phase 2 For Sale In Krishnarajapuram
Krishnarajapura
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Hebron Tower For Sale In Battarahalli
Hebron Tower GARDEN CITY UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sai Shree Alps For Sale In Mahadevapura
Sai Shree Alps venkateshwara layout near more megamart
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Linea Lilly, Hennur Gardens For Sale In Linea Lilly
Service Road
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Sizzle Park Fields For Sale In Kammasandra
Sizzle Park Fields Kammasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka 560100
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain For Sale In Indiranagar
Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain 100 Feet Rd, Rahat Bagh, Stage 3, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
Not under loan₹
₹8.3 Crores
₹18,444 per sq.ft.
₹4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Renaissance Nature Walk, Ayyappanagar For Sale In Bethel Nagar, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Ayyappanagar
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹16,134 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,409 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Ferns Meadows For Sale In Bileshivale
Ferns Meadows Ferns Meadows
Not under loan₹
₹10.5 Crores
₹27,632 per sq.ft.
₹6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Ferns Meadows - Private Residences & Club For Sale In Bileshivale
Ferns Meadows - Private Residences & Club Avalahalli Main Road, Dr.S.R.K. Nagar post, Bileshivale, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
Not under loan₹
₹5.85 Crores
₹22,109 per sq.ft.
₹3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,646 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Gopalan Urban Woods For Sale In Mahadevapura
Gopalan Urban Woods Gopalan Urban Woods
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,570 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Gopalan Urban Woods For Sale In Garudachar Palya
Gopalan Urban Woods BLOCK-B28, B44, Sri Krishna Temple Rd, Brigade Metropolis, Garudachar Palya, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India Lat, Lon: 12.988382, 77.704828
Under Loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹8,883 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,715 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Carbon Cornerstone, Hennur Road For Sale In Rammana Layout
Carbon Cornerstone
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Krishna Kuteer Villas For Sale In Hoodi
XPW7+9M6, 5th cross Rd, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹13,023 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Ramesh nagar?
Buying a villa in Ramesh nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Ramesh nagar’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Ramesh nagar?
The starting price of villas in Ramesh nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Ramesh nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Ramesh nagar?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Ramesh nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.