nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Raghavendra Extension , Bangalore below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Raghavendra Extension below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, 5th Cross, Kalkere Main Road, Ramamurthy Nagar, near Ramesh Medicals & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/16
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Akshya Nagar

Independent House, Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Vivekanagar near Govt. Primary school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jinkethimmanahalli

Independent House, 6, Varanasi Main Rd Naipunya Layout, near Sri Kateramma Devi & Sri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rammurthy Nagar

Independent House, service rd, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Battarahalli

Independent House, Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Krupa, Mukti Vinayaka Layout, Anandapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In K R Puram

Standalone Building, new police station road kr puram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu

Independent House, cross hoysala nagara near zion hill church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banjara Layout

Independent House, Pranav Diagnostic, Banjara Layout Main Road, CRP Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.99 Crores
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/41
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tc Palaya

Standalone Building, Maragondanahalli Main Road, Near New Baldwin International School TC Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/54
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

4+ BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Diesel Loco Shed Rd, near Krishnarajapura Taluk Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In K Channasandra

Independent House, 3rd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Main Rd Amar Regency Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Near State Bank of India, near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In 849, Chinnappa Colony, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru

Independent House, ECI church, near to ramamurthy nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Mahadevapura

Independent House, Sakamma Layout, DeB Narayanapura, Near Sri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

2st Cross Rd, gayatri layout , Near Navadeep English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Independent House, Devasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Tc palya main road Near Motherhood Hospital - Best Maternity,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,588 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Jayaraj For Sale In Babusapalaya

JAYARAJ  1st bloch hennur gardens jayaraj apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayalakshmi Nilayam

Standalone Building, 8th cross, shamanna Layout, Banaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat In Pride Euphora For Sale In Attibele

Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B, Bidarahalli Hobli, Attibele, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Babusabpalya

standalone building, HRBR LAYOUT 2nd cross nr shri shakti ganesha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK House For Sale In Banaswadi

Independent House, 2nd D Cross Rd near St Vincent Pallotti Church, Banaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi Main Road

Standalone Building, Near NEW BALDWIN RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In In That Quiet Earth Tower 5 For Sale In Bileshivale

In That Quiet Earth Tower 5  3M4G 7C, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,628 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalShree Lakshmi TheatreRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramesh nagar?

Properties available in Ramesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Ramesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.