nbrank,desc

123 - Flats for Sale in Battarahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Battarahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Ssb Royal Homes For Sale In More Supermarket - Tc Palya Bangalore

SSB Royal Homes  Cake World Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ssb Royal Homes For Sale  In More Supermarket - Tc Palya Bangalore1/3
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ceasors Sion For Sale In Battarahalli

Ceasors Sion  Ceasors Sion, 2PG4+WQP, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ceasors Sion For Sale  In Battarahalli1/22
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale In Battarahalli

Brigade Lakecrest  Near Homescapes Interior Design Studio, Hosabasavanapura, Battarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,585 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale In Battarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹11,161 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Sun Shine 2 Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Tc Palaya

Shop No 1, KR Puram TC Palya By Pass Rd, opposite Karnataka Bank, Brindavan Layout, Battarahalli near KPN fresh mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹7,274 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Lvs Excellency For Sale In K R Puram

Lvs Excellency  #26, Sonnathammanahalli K.V. Layout, Anandapura, T.C. Playa Main Road, Kuvempu Rd, Athithi Layout, S.T Halli, Thambu Chetty Palya, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 RK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale In Battarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.33 Lacs
₹11,894 per sq.ft.
32,858/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale In Battarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.57 Lacs
₹11,428 per sq.ft.
50,763/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Salapuria Sattva Celesta Apartments, K 601, Near Tc Palya Junction, Old Madras Roal, Virgonagar Post, Bangalore-49 For Sale In Sattva Celesta, Robin, Salarpuria Sattva Celesta, Old Madras Rd, Tc Palya, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India

T C palya main road, next to royal mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,032 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Arsis Green Hills  Geetharam Bhavan, next to Tanishq Jewellery, Bhattarahalli, Sannatammanahalli, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/51

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Veda For Sale In Battarahalli

URBAN VEDA  205, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India Lat, Lon: 13.025283, 77.707084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Saravathi Towers For Sale In Tc Palya

Saravathi towers   Bosco nagar near Sharavathi Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,973 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Kingston Legacy For Sale In Tc Palya

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,382 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Sun And Sanctum For Sale In Battarahalli

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,887 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/42

Arsis Green Hills  next to Tanishq Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,782 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Paradise For Sale In Bhattarahalli

sri paradise  MB & MB Trust Complex, Near Bilal Masjid, Subhash Nagar, Virgonagar Post, Bhattarahalli, TC Palya, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India Lat, Lon: 13.018971, 77.706536
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Waterfront For Sale In Old Madras Road

Pashmina Waterfront  Old Madras Rd, Bhattarahalli, Sannatammanahalli, Battarahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,385 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,059 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Arsis Green Hills  Sy. No. 52/2B, Beside Purvi Greens Hotel, , Old Madras Road, Bhattarahalli, Virgo Nagar Post,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,810 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Waterfront For Sale In , Battarahalli,

Pashmina Waterfront  Pashmina Waterfront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,639 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills For Sale In 234, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India

Arsis Green Hills  Battarhalli signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Beauty For Sale In K R Puram

Lake Beauty  K R Puram, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Waterfront For Sale In Battarahalli

Pashmina Waterfront  Sannatammanahalli, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,032 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Homes For Sale In Tc Palya

SLV homes  Byanna Layout, Sannatammanahalli, near Garden City College TC Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Arsis Green Hills, Krishnarajapura  52/2B,Arsis green hills project, batterhalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,654 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Battarahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Battarahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Battarahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Battarahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Battarahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Battarahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Battarahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Battarahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!