nbrank,desc

52 - Flats for Sale in Medahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Medahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Radiant Lake View For Sale In Medahalli

Radiant lake view  Karna Shree Layout, Krishnarajapura, Medahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Radiant Lake View For Sale  In Medahalli1/24
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMThambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale near Medahalli

Brigade Lakecrest  Near Homescapes Interior Design Studio, Hosabasavanapura, Battarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,585 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale near Medahalli1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale near Medahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹11,161 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,350 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  Nr. Yele Mallappa Shetty lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,764 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  corde Auriga, Medahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹11,451 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  Old Madras Road, Krishnarajpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,644 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  Concorde Auriga, Concorde Auriga, Old Madras Rd, Medahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India Lat, Lon: 13.029799, 77.724023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹12,472 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Karnasree Radiant Lake View For Sale In Medahalli

Karnasree Radiant Lake View  Karna Shree Layout, Krishnarajapura, Medahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga, Medahalli For Sale In Medahalli

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  Concorde Auriga, Concorde Auriga, Old Madras Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,204 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Lake View For Sale In Medahalli

Radiant Lake View  Medahalli, K R Puram, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Lakeview Apartment, For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Radiant Lakeview Apartment,  Radiant Lakeview Apartment Block 2 Block 2 (B), RADIANT LAKE VIEW Krishnarajapuram Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.3 Lacs
₹630 per sq.ft.
3,610/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  Concorde Auriga, Concorde Auriga, Old Madras Rd, Medahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,218 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Medahalli

Kithaganur Main Road near SRI VINAYAKA ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Lake View For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Radiant Lake View  Radiant Lake View, Medahalli, Karna Shree Layout, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Concorde auriga  Narayana Nagar near Anjinaya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  Concorde Auriga, Concorde Auriga, Medahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,733 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.71 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,821 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,129 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,099 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sudha Karnasree Residency For Sale In Medahalli

Sai Sudha Karnasree Residency  Medahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,190 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mathrusree Silver Archade Apartment For Sale In Medahalli

Mathrusree Silver Archade Apartment  Mathrusree Silver Arcade, Medahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sudha Kar Na Sree Residency For Sale In Medahalli

Sai sudha kar na sree REsidency  Near Satsang Vihar Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Medahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Medahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Medahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Medahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Medahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Medahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Medahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Medahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!