nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Medahalli , Bangalore | Villas in Medahalli , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Villa In Hebbron For Sale In Battarahalli
GARDEN CITY UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft

Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Hebron Tower For Sale In Battarahalli
Hebron Tower GARDEN CITY UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft

Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Ds Max Sovereign , Hallehalli For Sale In Hallehalli
Hallehalli, Bengaluru,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Ssr Signature Gardenia, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura
Cheemasandra, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Whitestone Rosario For Sale In Kurudusonnenahalli
Whitestone Rosario whitestone rosario
Under Loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,418 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Renaissance Nature Walk, Ayyappanagar For Sale In Bethel Nagar, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Ayyappanagar
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹16,134 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,409 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sree Reddy Grand Villa Layout For Sale In Krishnarajapuram
Sree Reddy Grand Villa Layout LAKE MONTFORT SCHOOL
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Cambridge Layout ,#6a 3rdcross For Sale In Cambridge Layout, 7, 3rd Cross Rd, Kaveri Layout, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
3rd Cross Road
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Cambridge Layout For Sale In 36, 3rd A Cross Rd, Cambridge Layout Rd, Kaveri Layout, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
3rd Cross Road
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Sizzle Park Fields For Sale In Kammasandra
Sizzle Park Fields Kammasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka 560100
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Whitestone Rosario For Sale In Whitefield
Whitestone Rosario Whitestone Rosario, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.02 Crores
₹11,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande Phase 2 For Sale In Krishnarajapuram
Krishnarajapura
Not under loan₹
₹4.24 Crores
₹12,848 per sq.ft.
₹2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande Phase 2 For Sale In Krishnarajapuram
Krishnarajapura
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Ng Avani Abode For Sale In Bidarahalli
NG Avani Abode Near Snowman logistics Ltd, Cheemasandra Village, Bidarahalli, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹9,237 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sai City For Sale In Krishnarajapura
Sai City, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Sonnenahalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Ravoos Nandan For Sale In Krishnarajapura
Ravoos Nandan Belathur Main Rd, Domsandra, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sai City For Sale In Sonnenahalli
Hoodi Kodigehalli Main Rd, Sonnenahalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,125 sqft
Builtup
1/73
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sizzle Serenity Woods For Sale In Kodigehalli
Sizzle Serenity Woods
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sapphire - Villas For Sale In Shantinekethan
9/10, Sadaramangala, Whitefield ITPL, behind Prestige
Not under loan₹
₹5.87 Crores
₹15,207 per sq.ft.
₹3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,860 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sai Sapphire For Sale In Whitefield
Sai Sapphire Sai Sapphire, Whitefield
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,544 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,860 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sai Sapphire For Sale In Whitefield
Sai Sapphire Near PNC Cognitio School,Sadaramangala, Whitefield, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹4.96 Crores
₹14,503 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,420 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Godrej Splendour Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield
Godrej Splendour Phase 2 belathur main road
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,723 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Godrej Splendour Phase 2 Godrej Splendour
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹71,683/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Whitefield
Godrej Splendour Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹12,320 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Whitefield
Godrej Splendour Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, J.I.Domsandra, Karnataka 560049
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Medahalli?
Buying a villa in Medahalli is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Medahalli’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Medahalli?
The starting price of villas in Medahalli can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Medahalli, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Medahalli?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Medahalli get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.