nbrank,desc

3 - Villas for Sale in Aavalahalli , Bangalore | Villas in Aavalahalli , Bangalore

4 BHK Villa In Trifecta Verde Enresplandor Villa, Budigere For Sale In Thirumenahalli

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Trifecta Verde Enresplandor Villa, Budigere For Sale  In Thirumenahalli1/31
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Amber ParkDeFINER KINGDOM

4 BHK Villa In Sattva Songbird For Sale In Budigere

Near Decathlon Old Madras Road (OMR), Nimbekaipura, Budigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹15,016 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,363 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Sattva Songbird For Sale  In Budigere1/12
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Sathya Sai Orthopaedic and Multi-specialty HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

4 BHK Villa In Ng Avani Abode For Sale In Bidarahalli

NG Avani Abode  Near Snowman logistics Ltd, Cheemasandra Village, Bidarahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,237 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: koshys family restaurantSalarpuria Sattva East Crest

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Dsr Elixir For Sale In Whitefield

DSR Elixir  Near Chinnagenahalli Govt Primary School, Bidare Agrahara, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹9,809 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,987 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Dsr Elixir For Sale  In Whitefield1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chandragiri Bda Flats

4+ BHK Villa In Dsr Elixir For Sale In Whitefield

Near Chinnagenahalli Govt Primary School, Bidare Agrahara, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹9,819 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,318 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Dsr Elixir For Sale  In Whitefield1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Chandragiri Bda Flats

3 BHK Villa In Palm Vistas For Sale In Bandapura

Palm Vistas Villas Gated Community, near Bandapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Seegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)KINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVE

1 BHK Villa In Chandragiri Bda For Sale In Kadugodi

Concor Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

4 BHK Villa In Woodshire Emerson Park For Sale In Bangalore

Woodshire Emerson Park  Woodshire Emerson Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,420 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,774 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Seegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)KINO CINEMASKadugudi

4 BHK Villa In Woodshire Emerson Park For Sale In Whitefield

Woodshire Emerson Park  Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹4,888 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Woodshire Emerson Park For Sale In Whitefield

Woodshire Emerson Park  Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹4,899 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
2,776 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Villa In Woodshire Emerson Park For Sale In Whitefield (kadugodi)

Woodshire Emerson Park  Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,888 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,776 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sree Reddy Grand Villa Layout For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Villa In Whitestone Rosario For Sale In Whitefield

Whitestone Rosario  Whitestone Rosario, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹11,615 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Whitestone Rosario For Sale In Kurudusonnenahalli

Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹12,418 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Meenakshi Residential Layout For Sale In Gottigere

Meenakshi Residential Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Villa In Ssr Signature Gardenia, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Cheemasandra, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IISri Sai Medicals & General Stores

4 BHK Villa In Sai City For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sai City, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Sonnenahalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Splendour Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,723 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
71,683/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Whitefield

Godrej Splendour  Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹12,320 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Whitefield

Godrej Splendour  Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, J.I.Domsandra, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,271 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Ravoos Nandan For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Ravoos Nandan  Belathur Main Rd, Domsandra, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Sai City For Sale In Sonnenahalli

Hoodi Kodigehalli Main Rd, Sonnenahalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,125 sqft
Builtup
1/73
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

4 BHK Villa In Sb Eco Springs For Sale In Budigere Cross

SB Eco Springs  SB Ecosprings, Mandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.49 Crores
₹7,548 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,299 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Villa In Cambridge Layout For Sale In 36, 3rd A Cross Rd, Cambridge Layout Rd, Kaveri Layout, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

3rd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Villa In Cambridge Layout ,#6a 3rdcross For Sale In Cambridge Layout, 7, 3rd Cross Rd, Kaveri Layout, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

3rd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4 BHK Villa In Aria Greens By Vars And Kens For Sale In Bommenahalli

Aria Greens By Vars And Kens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹15,128 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gatekoshys family restaurant

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Aavalahalli?

Buying a villa in Aavalahalli is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Aavalahalli’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Aavalahalli?

The starting price of villas in Aavalahalli can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Aavalahalli, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Aavalahalli?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Aavalahalli get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.