nbrank,desc

10 - Villas for Sale in Kannamangala , Bangalore | Villas in Kannamangala , Bangalore

4 BHK Villa In Mims Ardendale For Sale In Kannamangala

Mims Ardendale  Kannamangala Main Rd, Jaybhamnagara, Kannamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Mims Ardendale For Sale  In Kannamangala
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Villa In Sobha Adamus, Kannamangala For Sale In Kannamangala

Sobha Adamus, Kannamangala  Sy No: Kannamangala Village, Near kodugodi Road, Whitefield Bangalore 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,129 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,644 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Sobha Adamus, Kannamangala For Sale  In Kannamangala1/22

3 BHK Villa In Alliance 10 Downing For Sale In Kannamangala

Alliance 10 Downing  Alliance 10 Downing, Whitefield - Hoskote Rd, Ardendale, Kannamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,582 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,298 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree Park

3 BHK Villa In Sbr Earth And Sky For Sale In Kannamangala

SBR Earth And Sky  Bearys Oblong, SH 35, Ardendale, Kannamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹12,004 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,249 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Seegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree Park

4 BHK Villa In Mims Ardendale, Kannamangala, Whitefield For Sale In Mims Ardendale

Mims Ardendale 136/2, Kannamangala Main Rd, Jaybhamnagara, Kannamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹12,741 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,904 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Mims Ardendale For Sale In Kannamangala

MIMS Ardendale  Mims Ardendale Phase-2 Security Room, MIMS ARDENDALE PHASE-2, Jaybhamnagara, Kannamangala, Karnataka 560115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,834 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,865 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sbr Earth And Sky For Sale In Kannamangala

SBR Earth And Sky  Diagonally opp to Red Rhino, Ardendale,Kannamangala, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
89,888/Month
Estimated EMI
2,413 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Seegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudi

4 BHK Villa In Sbr Earth And Sky For Sale In Kannamangala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹10,432 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sbr Earth And Sky For Sale In Kannamangala

Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹11,199 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Krishna Kuteer Green House For Sale In Whitefield

kanna maangala near jain schoolBangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,128 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Prestige Park Grove For Sale In Seegahalli

Prestige Park Grove  Near EuroKids Preschool, Chikka Banahalli Road, Seegahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹27,267 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,116 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Prestige Park Grove For Sale  In Seegahalli1/17
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Red Stone Redstone Akshaya For Sale In Kadugodi

SBR Horizon Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Red Stone Redstone Akshaya For Sale  In Kadugodi1/44
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

3 BHK Villa In Sumadhura Eden Garden For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Eden Garden  1st Main Road Off Sai Baba Ashram Road, Doddabanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,445 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Sumadhura Eden Garden For Sale In Whitefield

1st Main Road Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Ashram Road, off Sai Baba, Doddabanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹12,537 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Sumadhura Eden Garden, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Eden Garden, Whitefield  1s, Sumadhura Eden Garden, Main Rd, off Sai Baba Ashram, Road, Doddabanahalli Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,433 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Villa In Pavani Mirabilia For Sale In Whitefield

Seegehalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,716 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Chandragiri Bda For Sale In Kadugodi

Concor Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Trivoli Parkway Seegihalli For Sale In Whitefield

Parkway Tivoli Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹14,605 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Woodshire Emerson Park For Sale In Bangalore

Woodshire Emerson Park  Woodshire Emerson Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,420 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,774 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Seegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)KINO CINEMASKadugudi

4 BHK Villa In Woodshire Emerson Park For Sale In Whitefield

Woodshire Emerson Park  Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹4,888 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Woodshire Emerson Park For Sale In Whitefield

Woodshire Emerson Park  Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹4,899 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
2,776 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Villa In Woodshire Emerson Park For Sale In Whitefield (kadugodi)

Woodshire Emerson Park  Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,888 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,776 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Geetanjali Urbanx Earth N Sky, Whitefield For Sale In Urbanx Earth N Sky

Opp sri sai enclave, Dinnur Kannamangala road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ITPLAster Whitefield HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree Park

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sterling Villa Grande  Sai Gardens, Whitefield Bengaluru, Bangaloru, Karnataka 560115 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹28,736 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

4 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande For Sale In Whitefield

Sterling Villa Grande  Whitefield - Hoskote Rd next to Sai Gardens, Sai Gardens, Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.48 Crores
₹17,724 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,656 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.87 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,101 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.6 Crores
₹21,408 per sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande, Whitefield, Bangalore For Sale In Whitefield

Sterling Villa Grande, Whitefield, Bangalore  Whitefield - Hoskote Rd, Next to, Sai Gardens, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹28,077 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Villa In Palm Vistas For Sale In Bandapura

Palm Vistas Villas Gated Community, near Bandapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Seegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)KINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVE

4+ BHK Villa In Chaithanya Greenford I For Sale In Seegehalli, Krishnarajapura

Chaithanya Greenford I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Villa In Svs Signature For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

SY 15 bharathi nagar friends layout seegehalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,616 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Whitefield

Sterling Villa Grande, Krishnarajapura   Whitefield - Hoskote Rd, Seegehalli, near The Pump House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹26,820 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sbr Florenso For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

SBR Florenso   Whitefield, Hoskote Road, inside GJM Sai Green Garden, Silver Spring Layout, Chaitanya Ananya, Seegehalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,568 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Dsr Elixir For Sale In Whitefield

Near Chinnagenahalli Govt Primary School, Bidare Agrahara, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹9,819 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,318 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Chandragiri Bda Flats

4 BHK Villa In Dsr Elixir For Sale In Whitefield

DSR Elixir  Near Chinnagenahalli Govt Primary School, Bidare Agrahara, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹9,809 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,987 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chandragiri Bda Flats

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Kannamangala?

Buying a villa in Kannamangala is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kannamangala’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Kannamangala?

The starting price of villas in Kannamangala can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kannamangala, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kannamangala?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kannamangala get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.